D
Zač.
Čas
Kon.
Poznámka
S
39Po27.09.2116:202:1018:30Španielsko - PortugalskoštvrťfináleFutsalMSMČT sport
39Po27.09.2117:002:0019:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39Po27.09.2117:002:0019:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Po27.09.2117:002:0019:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Po27.09.2117:002:0019:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Po27.09.2117:002:0019:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Po27.09.2118:502:1521:05Irán - KazachstanštvrťfináleFutsalMSMČT sport
39Po27.09.2119:002:0021:00Trabzonspor - Alanyaspor7. koloFutbalTureckoMSport 1
39Po27.09.2119:001:0020:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39Po27.09.2119:002:0021:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Po27.09.2119:002:0021:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Po27.09.2119:002:0021:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Po27.09.2119:002:0021:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Po27.09.2120:401:5522:35Toulouse FC - SM Caen10. koloFutbalFrancúzsko 2MNova Sport 2
39Po27.09.2120:402:0522:45Venezia FC - Turín FC6. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 4
39Po27.09.2120:552:0523:00Crystal Palace - Brighton6. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
39Po27.09.2120:552:0523:00Celta Vigo - Granada CF7. koloFutbalŠpanielsko 2MNova Sport 3
39Po27.09.2121:002:0023:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Po27.09.2121:002:0023:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Po27.09.2121:002:0023:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Po27.09.2121:002:0023:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Po27.09.2122:052:4500:50turnajRozvadovPokerDutch ClassicsMČT sport
39Po27.09.2123:002:0001:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Po27.09.2123:002:0001:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Po27.09.2123:002:0001:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Po27.09.2123:002:0001:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Ut28.09.2101:002:0003:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39Ut28.09.2101:002:0003:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Ut28.09.2101:002:0003:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Ut28.09.2101:002:0003:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Ut28.09.2101:002:0003:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Ut28.09.2102:153:4506:00Dallas Cowboys-Philadelphia Eagles Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
39Ut28.09.2103:002:0005:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39Ut28.09.2103:002:0005:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Ut28.09.2103:002:0005:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Ut28.09.2103:002:0005:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Ut28.09.2103:002:0005:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Ut28.09.2110:002:0012:00SK Rudolfov - TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí1. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15FC Písek - FK Admira Praha15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15FK Motorlet Praha - SK Benešov15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FK Loko Vltavín15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15SK Slavia Praha - fotbal B - SK Rakovník15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15Bohemians Praha 1905 B - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15FK Dukla Praha B - TJ Sokol Živanice15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Přepeře15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15SK PETŘÍN Plzeň - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15FK Meteor Praha VIII - SK Český Brod15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15FK Neratovice-Byškovice - FK Arsenal Česká Lípa15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15SK Aritma Praha - FK Brandýs n.L.15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15SK Štětí - SK Kladno15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15Sparta Kutná Hora - TJ Velké Hamry15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:152:0012:15TJ Klíčany - SK Český Brod B15. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:302:0012:30FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - FC Viktoria Plzeň B15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:302:0012:30FK Králův Dvůr - 1. FK Příbram B15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:302:0012:30Povltavská FA - TJ Jiskra Domažlice15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:302:0012:30FC Slovan Liberec B - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:302:0012:30SK Skalice u České Lípy - FK Hejnice1. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2110:302:0012:30Slovan Frýdlant - TJ Velké Hamry B1. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2111:002:0013:00FK Jablonec B - FC Hradec Králové B15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2111:002:0013:00FK Teplice B - FK Pardubice B15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2111:452:1514:00SK Hostovice - FK Slovan Chabařoviceokresní přeborFutbalČesko - 1. B třídy - skupiny A v Ústeckém krajiMČT sport
39Ut28.09.2113:151:4515:001. etapa CyklistikaTaliansky pohár - Okolo SicílieMEurosport
39Ut28.09.2114:002:0016:001. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - FBS Olomouc4. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2114:002:0016:00FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa5. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2114:201:2015:40pretekyMladá BoleslavCyklokrosToi Toi CupMČT sport
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:001. etapa CyklistikaCro RaceMEurosport
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:00FK Černilov - FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou15. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - SK Jičín15. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:00FK Jaroměř - FC Vrchlabí15. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:00FK Kostelec nad Orlicí - TJ Jiskra Hořice15. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:00FK Vysoká n. L. - FC Slavia Hradec Králové15. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:00SK Dobruška - RMSK Cidlina15. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:00SK Libčany - SK Červený Kostelec15. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Třebeš - Spartak Police nad Metují15. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:00Fotbalový klub Protivín - FK Junior Strakonice1. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:002:0017:00Sokol Písek - DHK Baník Most6. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30Sokol Hostouň - FK Baník Sokolov 194815. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30SK Sokol Brozany - SK Zápy15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30TJ Slovan Velvary - FK Zbuzany 195315. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30FK ROBSTAV Přeštice - TJ Slavoj Mýto15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30SK OTAVA Katovice - SK Klatovy 189815. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30SK SENCO Doubravka, o.s. - TJ Tatran Sedlčany15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30TJ Sokol Lom - FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30TJ Spartak Soběslav - Český lev Beroun15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30FK Olympie Březová - MFK Dobříš15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30FK Ostrov - FC Chomutov15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30FK SEKO Louny - TJ Tatran Rakovník15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30SK Slaný - FK Baník Souš15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30FC Horky nad Jizerou - SK Benátky n. Jizerou15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30FK Čáslav - SK Kosmonosy15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30FK Letohrad - FC Hlinsko15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30MFK Trutnov - TJ Sokol Libiš15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30SK Poříčany - SK Sparta Kolín15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30SK Tochovice - TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30SK Vysoké Mýto - FK Náchod15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30FC ZVVZ Milevsko - FK Tatran Prachatice o.s.1. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - FK Olešník1. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30SK Jankov - SK SIKO Čimelice1. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30TJ Dražice - TJ Blatná1. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30TJ Jiskra Třeboň - FK Olympie Týn n.Vltavou1. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:302:0017:30TJ Osek - FC MAS Táborsko B1. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2115:552:2018:15Paris Saint-Germain U19 - Manchester City U192. koloFutbalLiga majstrov U19MNova Sport 4
39Ut28.09.2116:002:0018:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř - Torpedo Havířov5. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:002:0018:00MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA4. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:002:0018:00FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 - FC Rokycany15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:002:3018:30Mladá Boleslav - Litvínov9. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30KM automatik FBK Jičín - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice4. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30FC Lomnice nad Popelkou - FK Turnov1. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30FC Nový Bor - TJ Jiskra Višňová1. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30FK Sedmihorky - TJ Desná1. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30FK Železný Brod - FK Slovan Hrádek n. Nisou 19101. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Tr. - FK Stráž pod Ralskem1. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Dobrovice15. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30FK Komárov - FK Bohemia Poděbrady15. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30FK Kosoř - SK Lhota15. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30SK POLABAN Nymburk - FC Velim15. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30SK Posázavan Poříčí n. S. - TJ SK Hřebeč15. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30TJ Slovan Lysá nad Labem - AFK Tuchlovice15. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:0018:30TJ Sokol Nespeky - Povltavská FA B15. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2116:302:3019:00Plzeň - Hradec Králové9. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:00DDQ Florbal Chomutov - TJ Slovan Havířov5. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:00FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice5. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:00K1 Florbal Židenice - FbŠ Bohemians4. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:00Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FbŠ Bohemians5. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:00SKV Florbal - BLACK ANGELS5. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:00FK Hvězda Cheb - SK Hořovice15. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:00Elba DDM Ústí nad Labem - HBC Most HokejbalČeskoMO2TV Sport
39Ut28.09.2117:002:3019:30Liptovský Mikuláš - Trenčín3. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ut28.09.2117:002:3019:30Brno - České Budějovice9. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:003:3020:30Olomouc - Zlín9. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMČT sport
39Ut28.09.2117:002:3019:30Pardubice - Karlovy Vary9. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:002:3019:30Třinec - Liberec9. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Ut28.09.2117:002:0019:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Ut28.09.2117:202:3019:50Olomouc - Zlín9. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ut28.09.2117:452:4520:30Zvolen - Slovan3. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMSport 1
39Ut28.09.2118:002:0020:00FBC Štíři České Budějovice - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice5. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2118:002:0020:00Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - Florbal Ústí5. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2118:002:0020:00TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group5. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2118:002:0020:00FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - PSN Tatran Střešovice4. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2118:002:0020:00ACEMA Sparta Praha - Sokoli Pardubice5. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2118:002:0020:00FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FBC Liberec5. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2118:002:0020:00Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice5. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2118:002:3020:30Nitra - Spišská Nová Ves3. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ut28.09.2118:002:3020:30Nové Zámky - Banská Bystrica3. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ut28.09.2118:002:3020:30Prešov - Poprad3. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ut28.09.2118:002:3020:30Zvolen - Slovan3. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ut28.09.2118:152:4020:55Šachtar Doneck - Inter Milán2. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 3
39Ut28.09.2118:302:3021:00Sparta - Vítkovice9. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ut28.09.2118:402:1520:55AFC Ajax - Besiktas JK2. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 4
39Ut28.09.2119:002:0021:00Bulldogs Brno - Kanonýři Kladno5. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2119:002:0021:00Panthers Praha - Bulldogs Brno4. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2119:002:0021:00Tatran Teka Střešovice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV5. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2119:002:0021:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Ut28.09.2119:002:0021:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Ut28.09.2119:002:0021:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Ut28.09.2119:002:0021:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Ut28.09.2119:152:0021:15BASKET Brno - Tygři Brno2. koloBasketbalČesko - U19 ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
39Ut28.09.2119:402:5022:30ZSC Lions - HC Davos Ľadový hokejŠvajčiarskoMO2TV Sport
39Ut28.09.2120:202:5523:15Paris Saint-Germain - Manchester City2. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMPremier Sport 2
39Ut28.09.2120:553:0500:00AC Milán - Atlético Madrid2. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 3
39Ut28.09.2120:552:0523:00FC Porto - Liverpool FC2. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 4
39Ut28.09.2121:002:0023:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Ut28.09.2121:002:0023:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Ut28.09.2121:002:0023:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Ut28.09.2121:002:0023:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Ut28.09.2123:002:0001:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Ut28.09.2123:002:0001:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Ut28.09.2123:002:0001:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Ut28.09.2123:002:0001:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39St29.09.2100:300:3001:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39St29.09.2101:003:0004:00Toronto Blue Jays - New York Yankees Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
39St29.09.2101:002:0003:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39St29.09.2101:002:0003:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39St29.09.2101:002:0003:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39St29.09.2101:002:0003:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39St29.09.2101:002:0003:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39St29.09.2102:252:0504:30Atletico Mineiro - SE Palmeirassemifinále - odvetaFutbalJužná Amerika - Pohár osloboditeľov MNova Sport 4
39St29.09.2103:002:0005:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39St29.09.2103:002:0005:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39St29.09.2103:002:0005:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39St29.09.2103:002:0005:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39St29.09.2103:002:0005:001. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39St29.09.2113:301:3015:002. etapa CyklistikaTaliansky pohár - Okolo SicílieMEurosport
39St29.09.2115:002:0017:002. etapa CyklistikaCro RaceMEurosport
39St29.09.2116:502:0518:55FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - FBC Liberec7. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMČT sport
39St29.09.2117:001:0018:00preteky CyklistikaTour od EurometropoleMEurosport
39St29.09.2117:002:0019:00kladkový luk LukostreľbaMSŽEurosport 2
39St29.09.2117:302:3020:00Michalovce - Košice3. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39St29.09.2118:002:0020:00KH ISMM Kopřivnice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek3. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
39St29.09.2118:002:0020:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39St29.09.2118:002:0020:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39St29.09.2118:002:0020:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39St29.09.2118:002:0020:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39St29.09.2118:002:0020:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39St29.09.2118:152:4020:55Atalanta Bergamo - BSC Young Boys2. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 3
39St29.09.2118:302:3021:00SKA - Traktor Ľadový hokejKHLMSport 1
39St29.09.2118:402:1520:55Zenit Petrohrad - Malmö FF2. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 4
39St29.09.2118:451:4520:30Telekom Veszprém - Barcelona HádzanáLiga majstrovMSport 2
39St29.09.2118:552:0521:00zápassemifináleFutsalMSMČT sport
39St29.09.2120:001:3021:302. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39St29.09.2120:002:0022:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39St29.09.2120:002:0022:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39St29.09.2120:002:0022:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39St29.09.2120:002:0022:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39St29.09.2120:202:5523:15Benfica Lisabon - FC Barcelona2. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMPremier Sport 2
39St29.09.2120:451:4522:30Flensburg - PSG HádzanáLiga majstrovMSport 2
39St29.09.2120:553:0500:00Juventus FC - Chelsea FC2. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 3
39St29.09.2120:552:0523:00Manchester United - Villarreal CF2. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 4
39St29.09.2121:003:3000:30Colorado Rockies - Washington Nationals BaseballMLBMO2TV Sport
39St29.09.2121:002:0023:00reflexný luk LukostreľbaMSŽEurosport 2
39St29.09.2122:002:0000:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39St29.09.2122:002:0000:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39St29.09.2122:002:0000:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39St29.09.2122:002:0000:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Št30.09.2100:002:0002:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Št30.09.2100:002:0002:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Št30.09.2100:002:0002:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Št30.09.2100:002:0002:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Št30.09.2100:301:3002:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39Št30.09.2101:052:0003:05Atlanta United FC - Inter Miami CFzákl. časťFutbalUSA - MLSMNova Sport 1
39Št30.09.2102:002:0004:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39Št30.09.2102:004:0006:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Št30.09.2102:004:0006:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Št30.09.2102:004:0006:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Št30.09.2102:004:0006:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Št30.09.2102:252:0504:30Barcelona SC - CR Flamengosemifinále - odvetaFutbalJužná Amerika - Pohár osloboditeľov MNova Sport 4
39Št30.09.2103:351:5505:30Real Salt Lake - Los Angeles Galaxyzákl. časťFutbalUSA - MLSMNova Sport 1
39Št30.09.2113:004:0017:001. kolo GolfAlfred Dunhill Links ChampionshipMGolf Channel
39Št30.09.2113:151:4515:003. etapa CyklistikaTaliansky pohár - Okolo SicílieMEurosport
39Št30.09.2115:002:0017:003. etapa CyklistikaCro RaceMEurosport
39Št30.09.2117:002:0019:00kladkový luk LukostreľbaMSŽEurosport 2
39Št30.09.2117:303:3021:00Kladno - Olomouc10. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMO2TV Sport
39Št30.09.2118:002:3020:30Kladno - Olomouc10. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Št30.09.2118:002:3020:30SKST TESLA BATTERIES Havířov - SKST Cheb4. koloStolný tenisČeskoMArena Sport 1
39Št30.09.2118:002:0020:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Št30.09.2118:002:0020:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Št30.09.2118:002:0020:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Št30.09.2118:002:0020:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Št30.09.2118:302:1520:45AZ Alkmaar - Jablonec2. koloFutbalEurópska konferenčná ligaMSport 2
39Št30.09.2118:452:0020:45Sparta Praha - Rangers2. koloFutbalEurópska ligaMSport 1
39Št30.09.2118:501:4520:35zápassemifináleFutsalMSMČT sport
39Št30.09.2119:001:4020:40MT Melsungen - SC Magdeburg6. koloHádzanáNemeckoMNova Sport 1
39Št30.09.2119:252:0021:25Täby FC IBK - Nacka Wallenstam IBK FlorbalŠvédskoMNova Sport 2
39Št30.09.2120:002:0022:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Št30.09.2120:002:0022:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Št30.09.2120:002:0022:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Št30.09.2120:002:0022:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Št30.09.2120:302:0022:30s.Oliver Würzburg - FC Bayern München2. koloBasketbalNemeckoMArena Sport 1
39Št30.09.2120:402:2023:00Real Madrid - Anadolu Efes Istanbul1. koloBasketbalEuroligaMPremier Sport 2
39Št30.09.2120:403:1023:50Feyenoord Rotterdam - SK Slavia Praha2. koloFutbalEurópska konferenčná ligaMČT sport
39Št30.09.2120:402:2523:05PAOK Solún - Slovan Bratislava2. koloFutbalEurópska konferenčná ligaMDvojka
39Št30.09.2120:452:1523:00Marseille - Galatasaray2. koloFutbalEurópska ligaMSport 2
39Št30.09.2120:452:1523:00West Ham - Rapid Wien2. koloFutbalEurópska ligaMSport 1
39Št30.09.2121:002:0023:00Celtic Glasgow - Bayer 04 Leverkusen2. koloFutbalEurópska ligaMRTL
39Št30.09.2121:001:0022:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39Št30.09.2122:003:0001:00turnaj GolfMississippi ChampionshipMEurosport 2
39Št30.09.2122:002:0000:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39Št30.09.2122:002:0000:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Št30.09.2122:002:0000:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Št30.09.2122:002:0000:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Št30.09.2122:002:0000:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Pi01.10.2100:002:0002:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39Pi01.10.2100:002:0002:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Pi01.10.2100:002:0002:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Pi01.10.2100:002:0002:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Pi01.10.2100:002:0002:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Pi01.10.2102:002:0004:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39Pi01.10.2102:004:0006:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
39Pi01.10.2102:004:0006:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
39Pi01.10.2102:004:0006:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
39Pi01.10.2102:004:0006:002. koloChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Pi01.10.2102:203:1005:30Cincinnati Bengals - Jacksonville Jaguars Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
39Pi01.10.2104:004:0008:00Los Angeles Dodgers - San Francisco Giants BaseballMLBMO2TV Sport
39Pi01.10.2112:002:0014:00semifináleNur-SultanTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Pi01.10.2112:301:0013:3010. pretekyFínskoMotorizmusMS v rallyeMO2TV Sport
39Pi01.10.2113:004:0017:002. kolo GolfAlfred Dunhill Links ChampionshipMGolf Channel
39Pi01.10.2113:151:4515:004. etapa CyklistikaTaliansky pohár - Okolo SicílieMEurosport
39Pi01.10.2114:002:0016:00semifináleNur-SultanTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Pi01.10.2115:002:0017:004. etapa CyklistikaCro RaceMEurosport
39Pi01.10.2116:001:0017:0010. pretekyFínskoMotorizmusMS v rallyeMO2TV Sport
39Pi01.10.2116:402:3019:10Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce10. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMNova Sport 1
39Pi01.10.2116:502:1019:00FC Zbrojovka Brno - AC Sparta Praha B10. koloFutbalČesko 1MČT sport
39Pi01.10.2117:002:0019:00Dunajská Streda - Zlaté Moravce10. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
39Pi01.10.2117:002:3019:30Třinec - Karlovy Vary10. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Pi01.10.2117:302:3020:00Košice - Liptovský Mikuláš4. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Pi01.10.2117:302:3020:00České Budějovice - Sparta10. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Pi01.10.2117:303:3021:00Liberec - Pardubice10. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMO2TV Sport
39Pi01.10.2117:302:3020:00Litvínov - Brno10. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Pi01.10.2117:452:4520:30Nitra - Slovan4. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMSport 2
39Pi01.10.2117:552:0520:00UNICS Kazaň - Zenit Petrohrad1. koloBasketbalEuroligaMPremier Sport 2
39Pi01.10.2118:002:0020:00FC Písek - Povltavská FA10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Pi01.10.2118:002:0020:00FC Hlučín - 1.SC Znojmo FK10. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
39Pi01.10.2118:002:0020:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž a.s. - FC Velké Meziříčí10. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
39Pi01.10.2118:002:3020:30Nitra - Slovan4. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Pi01.10.2118:002:3020:30Nové Zámky - Prešov4. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Pi01.10.2118:002:3020:30Spišská Nová Ves - Poprad4. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Pi01.10.2118:002:3020:30Trenčín - Banská Bystrica4. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Pi01.10.2118:002:3020:30Zvolen - Michalovce4. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Pi01.10.2118:002:3020:30Hradec Králové - Mladá Boleslav10. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Pi01.10.2118:002:3020:30Liberec - Pardubice10. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Pi01.10.2118:002:0020:00štvrťfináleChicagoTenisWTAŽDvojka
39Pi01.10.2118:002:0020:00štvrťfináleChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Pi01.10.2118:252:0020:25Werder Brémy - 1. FC Heidenheim9. koloFutbalNemecko 2MNova Sport 3
39Pi01.10.2118:306:0000:30Lima - MVP 2LondýnBojové umeniaMMAMNova Sport 2
39Pi01.10.2118:302:0020:30SK Baťov 1930 - FC Morkovice10. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
39Pi01.10.2119:002:0021:00FC Chomutov - FK Olympie Březová10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39Pi01.10.2119:003:0022:001. kolo GolfShoprite LPGA ClassicŽGolf Channel
39Pi01.10.2119:051:5020:55HC ROBE Zubří - HCB Karviná5. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMČT sport
39Pi01.10.2119:152:0021:15HC ROBE Zubří - HCB Karviná5. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
39Pi01.10.2120:002:0022:00štvrťfináleChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Pi01.10.2120:150:5521:10VC USA2. tréningMotorizmusMoto3MNova Sport 1
39Pi01.10.2120:252:0522:301. FC Köln - Greuther Fürth7. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 3
39Pi01.10.2120:402:0522:45Stoke City - West Bromwich11. koloFutbalAnglicko 2MPremier Sport 1
39Pi01.10.2120:402:0522:45Cagliari Calcio - Venezia FC7. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 4
39Pi01.10.2120:552:0523:00FC Barcelona - Alba Berlin1. koloBasketbalEuroligaMPremier Sport 2
39Pi01.10.2121:101:0022:10VC USA2. tréningMotorizmusMoto GPMNova Sport 1
39Pi01.10.2122:003:0001:00turnaj GolfMississippi ChampionshipMEurosport 2
39Pi01.10.2122:002:0000:00štvrťfináleChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Pi01.10.2122:100:5023:00VC USA2. tréningMotorizmusMoto2MNova Sport 1
39Pi01.10.2122:301:3000:00štvrťfináleChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39So02.10.2100:002:0002:00štvrťfináleChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
39So02.10.2100:002:0002:00štvrťfináleChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39So02.10.2101:003:0004:00New York Yankees - Tampa Bay Rays BaseballMLBMPremier Sport 2
39So02.10.2109:001:3010:30turnaj BadmintonSudirman CupoČT sport
39So02.10.2109:301:0010:3010. pretekyFínskoMotorizmusMS v rallyeMO2TV Sport
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Loko Vltavín - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Rakovník - FK Motorlet Praha10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Teplice B10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15Český lev Beroun - TJ Tatran Sedlčany10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně - SK PETŘÍN Plzeň10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Arsenal Česká Lípa - FK Meteor Praha VIII10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Brandýs n.L. - FK SEKO Louny10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Neratovice-Byškovice - SK Štětí10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Aritma Praha - SK Slaný10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Kladno - SK Český Brod10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Sokol Libiš - SK Poříčany10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary - TJ Baník Union Nové Sedlo8. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Viktoria Otrokovice - SFK Vrchovina10. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Frýdek-Místek - SK Uničov10. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Hostivař10. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B10. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Motorlet Praha B - SK Újezd Praha 410. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15Sokol Kolovraty - SC Olympia Radotín10. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ SK Hřebeč - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim10. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15ASK Lovosice - FK Litoměřicko10. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Luhačovice - FC Slušovice10. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:150:4511:00kvalifikáciaHockenheimringMotorizmusDTMMSport 5
39So02.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - TJ START Brno10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Přepeře - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - TJ Sokol Lom10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Kosmonosy - Sparta Kutná Hora10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:302:0012:30Slovan Frýdlant - TJ Desná10. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Komárov - FK Kosoř10. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:302:0012:30TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín - FK Tatran Kadaň10. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2110:302:3013:00fináleNur-SultanTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39So02.10.2110:402:0512:45turnaj BadmintonSudirman CupoČT sport
39So02.10.2112:002:0014:00SK Jičín - RMSK Cidlina10. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2112:302:0014:305. etapa CyklistikaCro RaceMEurosport
39So02.10.2112:452:0514:50maratónTalianskoHorská cyklistikaMSoČT sport
39So02.10.2113:003:3016:303. kolo GolfAlfred Dunhill Links ChampionshipMGolf Channel
39So02.10.2113:151:4014:551. pretekyHockenheimringMotorizmusDTMMSport 5
39So02.10.2113:252:0515:30Manchester United - Everton7. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
39So02.10.2113:252:0015:25Jahn Regensburg - Karlsruher SC9. koloFutbalNemecko 2MNova Sport 3
39So02.10.2113:400:5514:351. pretekyAlgarve International CircuitMotorizmusWorldSSP300MNova Sport 2
39So02.10.2113:552:1516:10CA Osasuna - Rayo Vallecano8. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 4
39So02.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem - TJ Štítná nad Vláří10. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2114:302:0016:30FK ROBSTAV Přeštice - FK Jindřichův Hradec 191010. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Baník Modlany - TJ Oldřichov10. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2114:451:1516:001. pretekyPortimauMotorizmusWSBKMEurosport 2
39So02.10.2114:501:0515:551. pretekyAlgarve International CircuitMotorizmusWorldSBKMNova Sport 2
39So02.10.2115:000:5015:50turnaj BadmintonSudirman CupoČT sport
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00BLACK ANGELS - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice6. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:001.HFK Olomouc - FK Šumperk10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00SFK ELKO Holešov - FC TVD Slavičín10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Hranice - TJ Skaštice10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Slovan Bzenec - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o.s.10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Valašské Meziříčí, spolek - FK Vsetín10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Jiskra Rýmařov, z.s. - SK Dětmarovice10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Živanice - Bohemians Praha 1905 B10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Rokycany - SK Hořovice10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Klatovy 1898 - SK SENCO Doubravka, o.s.10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00SK OTAVA Katovice - TJ Spartak Soběslav10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Baník Souš - TJ Tatran Rakovník10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00MFK Dobříš - FK Ostrov10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Letohrad - FC Horky nad Jizerou10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Lomnice - FC Cheb8. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Černilov - FK Kostelec nad Orlicí10. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00ČSK Uherský Brod - FC FASTAV Zlín B10. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Slovan Rosice - FC Dolní Benešov10. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00Fotbalový klub Protivín - TJ Jiskra Třeboň10. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Český Těšín - SPORT - CLUB Pustá Polom10. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Slavia Orlová - TJ Havířov-Dolní Datyně10. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FOTBAL Fulnek - FK Krnov10. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00Lokomotiva Petrovice - TJ Sokol Kobeřice10. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Beskyd Čeladná - SK Moravan Oldřišov10. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Háj ve Slezsku - SK Brušperk10. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Petřvald n. M. - TJ Břidličná10. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ UNIE Hlubina - TJ Tatran Jakubčovice n. O.10. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Spartak Choceň - SK Pardubičky10. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FO Lanškroun - MFK Chrudim B10. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Holice - FK Česká Třebová10. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Rohovládova Bělá - SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová10. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Brumov - TJ Sokol Nevšová10. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Kvasice - TJ Nedašov10. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka - TJ FS Napajedla10. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00Kayserispor - Trabzonspor8. koloFutbalTureckoMSport 1
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00DHC Plzeň - Házená Kynžvart5. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:002:0017:00Sokol Písek - HK Hodonín5. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2115:152:0017:15preteky CyklistikaParíž - RoubaixŽEurosport
39So02.10.2115:152:3017:45Linköping - Skelleftea Ľadový hokejŠvédskoMSport 2
39So02.10.2115:252:0017:25Borussia Dortmund - FC Augsburg7. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 3
39So02.10.2115:302:5018:20Bohemians - Olomouc10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Fotbal
39So02.10.2115:302:5018:20Bohemians - Olomouc10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Sport
39So02.10.2115:302:5018:20České Budějovice - Pardubice10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Sport5
39So02.10.2115:302:5018:20Slovácko - Teplice10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Sport6
39So02.10.2115:503:1019:00Česko - RuskoÚstí nad LabemAmerický futbalMEMČT sport
39So02.10.2115:552:0518:00Chelsea - Southampton7. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice5. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00Cardiff City - Reading11. koloFutbalAnglicko 2MArena Sport 1
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Baník Sokolov 194810. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00Baník Vintířov - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary B8. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FC Františkovy Lázně - TJ Baník Královské Poříčí8. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Olympie Hroznětín - FK Nová Role8. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Spartak Chodov - TJ Sokol Žlutice8. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FC Lomnice nad Popelkou - TJ Jiskra Višňová10. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FC Nový Bor - FK Sedmihorky10. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Železný Brod - FK Hejnice10. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Tr. - SK Skalice u České Lípy10. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Velké Hamry B - FK Stráž pod Ralskem10. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Olešník - TJ Blatná10. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí10. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00SK SIKO Čimelice - FC MAS Táborsko B10. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Dražice - SK Rudolfov10. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Nepomuk - SK Slavia Vejprnice10. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Okula Nýrsko - TJ Sokol Plzeň-Černice10. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00SK Horní Bříza - TJ Jiskra Domažlice B10. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00SK Rapid Plzeň - SSC Bolevec10. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Baník Stříbro - FC Chotíkov 193210. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Sokol Lhota - TJ Sokol Radnice10. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FC Přední Kopanina - TJ Sokol Královice10. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00AFK Tuchlovice - TJ Sokol Nespeky10. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Bohemia Poděbrady - TJ Klíčany10. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00Povltavská FA B - TJ Slovan Lysá nad Labem10. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:002:0018:00SK Posázavan Poříčí n. S. - SK POLABAN Nymburk10. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:000:5516:55VC USA3. tréningMotorizmusMoto3MNova Sport 1
39So02.10.2116:001:0017:001. pretekyPortimauMotorizmusWSSMEurosport 2
39So02.10.2116:101:5518:05RCD Mallorca - Levante UD8. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 4
39So02.10.2116:100:5017:001. pretekyAlgarve International CircuitMotorizmusWorldSSPMNova Sport 2
39So02.10.2116:302:0018:30FK Jílové - TJ Sokol Srbice10. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:302:0018:30FK Slavoj Žatec - TJ Krupka10. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:302:0018:30SK Brná - FK Jiskra Modrá10. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:302:0018:30SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov - TJ Spartak Perštejn10. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:302:0018:30TJ Sokol Domoušice - FK Baník Most - Souš B10. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:302:0018:30HC Dukla Praha - SHC Maloměřice Brno5. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2116:551:0017:55VC USA3. tréningMotorizmusMoto GPMNova Sport 1
39So02.10.2117:002:0019:00BK Žabiny Brno - BLK Slavia Praha2. koloBasketbalČesko - ŽBLŽtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2117:002:0019:00Nanterre - Limoges1. koloBasketbalFrancúzskoMArena Sport 2
39So02.10.2117:002:0019:00Florbal Ústí - FBC Štíři České Budějovice6. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2117:002:0019:00Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice - Kanonýři Kladno6. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2117:002:0019:00FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - Panthers Praha5. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2117:002:0019:00SKKP Handball Brno - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek5. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2117:002:0019:00DHC Slavia Praha - DHK Baník Most5. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2117:101:5519:05Montpellier HSC - Racing Strasbourg9. koloFutbalFrancúzskoMNova Sport 2
39So02.10.2117:302:0019:30FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - Bulldogs Brno6. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2117:302:0019:30SKV Florbal - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa6. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2117:302:0019:30DHK ZORA Olomouc - AHT HC Tatran Stupava5. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2117:550:4518:40VC USA3. tréningMotorizmusMoto2MNova Sport 1
39So02.10.2118:002:0020:00GBA Fio banka Jindřichův Hradec - Sluneta Ústí nad Labem5. koloBasketbalČesko - Kooperativa NBLMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2118:002:0020:00Michalovce - Žilina10. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
39So02.10.2118:002:0020:00Ružomberok - Liptovský Mikuláš10. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
39So02.10.2118:002:0020:00Sereď - Senica (Trnava)10. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
39So02.10.2118:002:0020:00Besiktas - Sivasspor8. koloFutbalTureckoMSport 1
39So02.10.2118:002:0020:00HBC Ronal Jičín - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí5. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2118:002:0020:00KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HK FCC Město Lovosice5. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2118:002:0020:00HANDBALL PSG Zlín - IUVENTA Michalovce5. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2118:002:3020:30Frölunda - Timra Ľadový hokejŠvédskoMSport 2
39So02.10.2118:051:5520:00Turín FC - Juventus7. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 4
39So02.10.2118:203:0021:20Plzeň - Zlín10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Fotbal
39So02.10.2118:203:0021:20Plzeň - Zlín10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Sport
39So02.10.2118:252:0520:30Brighton - Arsenal7. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
39So02.10.2118:252:0020:25RB Lipsko - VfL Bochum7. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 3
39So02.10.2119:001:0020:00turnaj BadmintonSudirman CupoČT sport
39So02.10.2119:002:0021:00Torpedo Havířov - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers6. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39So02.10.2119:002:0021:00FC Porto - Ferreira8. koloFutbalPortugalskoMArena Sport 1
39So02.10.2119:003:0022:002. kolo GolfShoprite LPGA ClassicŽGolf Channel
39So02.10.2119:350:5520:30VC USAkvalifikáciaMotorizmusMoto3MNova Sport 1
39So02.10.2120:002:0022:00semifináleChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39So02.10.2120:301:4022:10VC USAkvalifikáciaMotorizmusMoto GPMNova Sport 1
39So02.10.2120:402:2023:00US Sassuolo - Inter Milán7. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 4
39So02.10.2120:552:0523:00OGC Nice - Stade Brestois9. koloFutbalFrancúzskoMNova Sport 2
39So02.10.2120:552:0523:00Atlético Madrid - FC Barcelona8. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 3
39So02.10.2121:001:1522:15pretekyBaltimoreCyklokrosUSCX SeriesŽEurosport
39So02.10.2121:303:3001:00Stanford - Oregon Americký futbalNCAAMSport 2
39So02.10.2122:003:0001:00turnaj GolfMississippi ChampionshipMEurosport 2
39So02.10.2122:002:0000:00semifináleChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39So02.10.2122:100:5023:00VC USAkvalifikáciaMotorizmusMoto2MNova Sport 1
39So02.10.2122:151:1523:30pretekyBaltimoreCyklokrosUSCX SeriesMEurosport
39So02.10.2122:302:3001:00pretekyTalladega SuperspeedwayMotorizmusNASCAR Xfinity SeriesMArena Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2101:006:0007:00Santos - Walkoer Bojové umeniaUFCMPremier Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2101:303:3005:00Penn St. - Indiana Americký futbalNCAAMSport 2
39Ne03.10.2101:351:5503:30Orlando City SC - D.C. Unitedzákl. časťFutbalUSA - MLSMNova Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2108:301:0009:3010. pretekyFínskoMotorizmusMS v rallyeMO2TV Sport
39Ne03.10.2109:452:3012:15pretekyLondýnAtletikaMaratónMEurosport 2
39Ne03.10.2109:502:1012:00TJ Tatran Neurazy - TJ Sokol Žinkovyokresní přeborFutbalČesko - III. třídy - supina VÝCHOD, okres PlzeňMČT sport
39Ne03.10.2110:002:0012:001. FK Příbram B - SK Benešov10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:002:0012:00FC Baník Ostrava B - FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava10. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:152:0012:15FC PBS Velká Bíteš - Slavoj Polná10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Strání - FK Nové Sady10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:152:0012:15SFC Opava B - MFK Havířov10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Admira Praha - Sokol Hostouň10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Slavia Praha - fotbal B - FK Králův Dvůr10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Hradec Králové B - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Dukla Praha B - FK Jablonec B10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Pardubice B - TJ Slovan Velvary10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:152:0012:151.FC Slovácko B - FC Vratimov10. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Sigma Olomouc B - FK Blansko10. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:150:4511:00kvalifikáciaHockenheimringMotorizmusDTMMSport 5
39Ne03.10.2110:302:0012:30MSK Břeclav - FK Hodonín10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Viktoria Plzeň B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2110:302:0012:30Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - TJ Cement Hranice5. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2111:006:3017:30preteky CyklistikaParíž - RoubaixMEurosport
39Ne03.10.2111:550:4012:35superpoleAlgarve International CircuitMotorizmusWorldSBKMNova Sport 2
39Ne03.10.2112:001:0013:0010. pretekyFínskoMotorizmusMS v rallyeMO2TV Sport
39Ne03.10.2112:005:0017:00pretekyPardubiceMotorizmusZlatá přilbaMČT sport
39Ne03.10.2112:152:1514:30AFC Ajax - FC Utrecht8. koloFutbalHolandskoMArena Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2112:150:4513:001. pretekyTeutschenthalMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MX2MEurosport 2
39Ne03.10.2112:252:0514:30Bologna FC - SS Lazio7. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 4
39Ne03.10.2112:302:0014:30TJ Luže - FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec10. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2112:305:0017:30finálové kolo GolfAlfred Dunhill Links ChampionshipMGolf Channel
39Ne03.10.2112:552:0014:55Stade Rennes - Paris Saint-Germain9. koloFutbalFrancúzskoMNova Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2112:552:0014:55Aberdeen - Celtic8. koloFutbalŠkótskoMPremier Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2113:001:0014:001. pretekyTeutschenthalMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MXGPMEurosport 2
39Ne03.10.2113:151:4014:552. pretekyHockenheimringMotorizmusDTMMSport 5
39Ne03.10.2113:251:0014:252. pretekyAlgarve International CircuitMotorizmusWorldSSPMNova Sport 2
39Ne03.10.2113:552:1516:10Elche CF - Celta Vigo8. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 3
39Ne03.10.2114:003:1517:15preteky CyklistikaParíž - RoubaixMDvojka
39Ne03.10.2114:002:0016:00FbŠ Bohemians - KM automatik FBK Jičín5. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Admira Praha B - FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s.10. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2114:302:0016:30BK Lokomotiva Trutnov - Slovanka2. koloBasketbalČesko - ŽBLŽtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2114:302:1516:45Vitesse - Feyenoord8. koloFutbalHolandskoMArena Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2114:501:0515:552. pretekyAlgarve International CircuitMotorizmusWorldSBKMNova Sport 2
39Ne03.10.2114:552:0517:00Crystal Palace - Leicester7. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2114:552:0016:55AS Monaco - Girondins Bordeaux9. koloFutbalFrancúzskoMNova Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - DDQ Florbal Chomutov6. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FBS Olomouc - K1 Florbal Židenice5. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FC ŽĎAS Žďár n. S. - TJ Sokol Tasovice10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FSC Stará Říše - AFC Humpolec10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00Tatran Ždírec n. D. - SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Lanžhot - FC Zbrojovka Brno B10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Kozlovice - TATRAN Všechovice10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál - FK Nový Jičín10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Bílovec - FK SK Polanka nad Odrou10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Bospor Bohumín - 1. BFK Frýdlant n.O.10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. - MFK Karviná B10. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Sokol Brozany - FK Mladá Boleslav B10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Zápy - FC Slovan Liberec B10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Slavoj Mýto - FK Hvězda Cheb10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Hlinsko - SK Vysoké Mýto10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Čáslav - SK Tochovice10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Benátky n. Jizerou - FK Náchod10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Sparta Kolín - MFK Trutnov10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem - TJ Velké Hamry10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00SFK Vrchovina B - Náměšť n/Osl.10. koloFutbalČesko - Krajský přebor - VysočinaMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou - FK Vysoká n. L.10. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Vrchlabí - SK Libčany10. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00Spartak Police nad Metují - SK Dobruška10. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Jiskra Hořice - FC Slavia Hradec Králové10. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B10. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Proseč - TJ Jiskra Litomyšl10. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00SK FK Horní Ředice - TJ Sokol Moravany10. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Svitavy - ŽSK Třemošnice10. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Boršice - FC Velké Karlovice-Karolinka10. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00Slovan - Žiar nad Hronom10. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
39Ne03.10.2115:002:0017:00Fenerbahce - Kasimpasa8. koloFutbalTureckoMSport 1
39Ne03.10.2115:002:3017:30Sparta - Hradec Králové11. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ne03.10.2115:001:0016:002. pretekyTeutschenthalMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MX2MEurosport 2
39Ne03.10.2115:252:0017:251. FSV Mainz 05 - Union Berlín7. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 4
39Ne03.10.2115:302:5018:20Hradec Králové - Jablonec10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Sport5
39Ne03.10.2115:302:5018:20Karviná - Mladá Boleslav10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Sport6
39Ne03.10.2115:302:5018:20Liberec - Ostrava10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Fotbal
39Ne03.10.2115:302:5018:20Liberec - Ostrava10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Sport
39Ne03.10.2115:452:4518:30Prešov - Trenčín5. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMSport 2
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00PSN Tatran Střešovice - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB5. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00SK Toužim - FK Nejdek8. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Turnov - FK Slovan Hrádek n. Nisou 191010. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00FC ZVVZ Milevsko - TJ Osek10. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Junior Strakonice - FK Tatran Prachatice o.s.10. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00SK Jankov - FK Olympie Týn n.Vltavou10. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Holýšov - TJ Zruč10. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ START Tlumačov - FK Staňkov10. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Újezd nad lesy - FC Zličín10. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00SK Třeboradice - SK Uhelné sklady Praha10. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00FC Velim - FK Dobrovice10. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:0018:00SK Lhota - SK Český Brod B10. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:002:3018:30Košice - Banská Bystrica5. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ne03.10.2116:002:3018:30Michalovce - Nitra5. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ne03.10.2116:002:3018:30Prešov - Trenčín5. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ne03.10.2116:002:3018:30Mladá Boleslav - Karlovy Vary11. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:001:0017:002. pretekyTeutschenthalMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MXGPMEurosport 2
39Ne03.10.2116:050:5016:552. pretekyAlgarve International CircuitMotorizmusWorldSSP300MNova Sport 2
39Ne03.10.2116:102:1518:25Espanyol Barcelona - Real Madrid8. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 3
39Ne03.10.2116:302:0018:30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno6. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:303:0019:30Trenčín - Trnava10. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMDajto
39Ne03.10.2116:302:3019:00Plzeň - Liberec11. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ne03.10.2116:452:0018:45PSV Eindhoven - Sparta Rotterdam8. koloFutbalHolandskoMArena Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2116:552:1019:05Lille OSC - Olympique Marseille9. koloFutbalFrancúzskoMNova Sport 2
39Ne03.10.2117:002:0019:00FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ6. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2117:002:0019:00Bulldogs Brno - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV5. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2117:002:0019:00FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB6. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2117:002:0019:00FBC Liberec - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE6. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2117:002:0019:00Trenčín - Trnava10. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
39Ne03.10.2117:002:0019:00FC Red Bull Salzburg - LASK10. koloFutbalRakúskoMArena Sport 2
39Ne03.10.2117:002:3019:30Poprad - Nové Zámky5. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ne03.10.2117:002:3019:30České Budějovice - Litvínov11. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ne03.10.2117:002:3019:30Třinec - Zlín11. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ne03.10.2117:053:3020:35Brno - Vítkovice11. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMČT sport
39Ne03.10.2117:153:0020:15Liptovský Mikuláš - Zvolen5. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMDvojka
39Ne03.10.2117:202:3019:50Brno - Vítkovice11. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ne03.10.2117:252:0019:25Liverpool - Manchester City7. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2117:252:0519:30Bayern Mnichov - Eintracht Frankfurt7. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 4
39Ne03.10.2117:302:3020:00Liptovský Mikuláš - Zvolen5. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ne03.10.2117:451:2019:05VC USA15. pretekyMotorizmusMoto3MNova Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2118:002:0020:00TJ Slovan Havířov - TJ Sokol Jaroměř6. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2118:002:0020:00Rizespor - Galatasaray8. koloFutbalTureckoMSport 1
39Ne03.10.2118:002:3020:30Pardubice - Kladno11. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
39Ne03.10.2118:203:0021:20Sparta - Slavia10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Fotbal
39Ne03.10.2118:203:0021:20Sparta - Slavia10. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ligaMO2TV Sport
39Ne03.10.2118:252:0020:25Villareal CF - Real Betiz8. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 3
39Ne03.10.2119:003:2522:25Dallas Cowboys - Carolina Panthers Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
39Ne03.10.2119:003:0022:00finálové kolo GolfShoprite LPGA ClassicŽGolf Channel
39Ne03.10.2119:002:3021:30Slovan - Spišská Nová Ves5. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
39Ne03.10.2119:051:4020:45VC USA15. pretekyMotorizmusMoto2MNova Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2119:054:5500:001. deňLeicesterŠípkyWorld Grand PrixMNova Sport 2
39Ne03.10.2120:002:0022:00Tatran Teka Střešovice - ACEMA Sparta Praha6. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
39Ne03.10.2120:002:0022:00fináleChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Ne03.10.2120:402:0522:45Atalanta Bergamo - AC Milán7. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 4
39Ne03.10.2120:451:2022:05VC USA15. pretekyMotorizmusMoto GPMNova Sport 1
39Ne03.10.2120:552:0523:00Granada CF - Sevilla FC8. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 3
39Ne03.10.2122:003:0001:00turnaj GolfMississippi ChampionshipMEurosport 2
39Ne03.10.2122:002:0000:00finále štvorhryChicagoTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
39Ne03.10.2122:252:5501:20Green Bay Packers - Pittsburgh Steelers Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
39Ne03.10.2123:502:0001:50Portland Timbers - Inter Miami CFzákl. časťFutbalUSA - MLSMNova Sport 1
40Po04.10.2102:051:5504:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Los Angeles FCzákl. časťFutbalUSA - MLSMNova Sport 1
40Po04.10.2102:203:1005:30New England Patriots - Tampa Bay Buccaneers Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
40Po04.10.2114:002:0016:001. etapa CyklistikaWomen’s TourŽEurosport
40Po04.10.2116:002:0018:00preteky CyklistikaTaliansky pohár - Bernocchi CupMEurosport
40Po04.10.2116:502:2019:10VK Ostrava - Fatra Zlín VolejbalČeskoMČT sport
40Po04.10.2119:054:5500:002. deňLeicesterŠípkyWorld Grand PrixMNova Sport 2
40Po04.10.2119:202:2521:451. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB7. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMČT sport
40Po04.10.2120:252:0022:25Hereda San Pablo Burgos - Besiktas Icrypex BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 1
40Po04.10.2120:552:0022:55Girona FC - UD Almería8. koloFutbalŠpanielsko 2MNova Sport 4
40Po04.10.2123:053:0002:05turnajRozvadovPokerItalian Poker SportMČT sport
40Ut05.10.2102:153:4506:00Los Angeles Chargers - Las Vegas Raiders Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
40Ut05.10.2113:302:0015:302. etapa CyklistikaWomen’s TourŽEurosport
40Ut05.10.2115:302:0017:30preteky CyklistikaBinche - Chimay - Binche MEurosport
40Ut05.10.2116:452:4519:30Mladá Boleslav - ZSC Lions Zurich Ľadový hokejLiga majstrovMSport 1
40Ut05.10.2117:552:0019:55Tofas Bursa - Filou Oostende BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 1
40Ut05.10.2118:002:0020:00preteky CyklistikaME na dráheMEurosport
40Ut05.10.2118:002:3020:30Tappara Tampere - Skelleftea AIK Ľadový hokejLiga majstrovMSport 2
40Ut05.10.2118:002:3020:30Liberec - České Budějovice14. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Ut05.10.2118:002:3020:30Pardubice - Zlín15. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Ut05.10.2118:251:5020:15Igokea - PAOK BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 2
40Ut05.10.2119:552:0522:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Pinar Karsiyaka BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 1
40Ut05.10.2120:152:3022:45Red Bull Mnichov - EV Zug Ľadový hokejLiga majstrovMSport 1
40Ut05.10.2120:153:4500:003. deňLeicesterŠípkyWorld Grand PrixMNova Sport 2
40St06.10.2113:302:0015:303. etapa CyklistikaWomen’s TourŽEurosport
40St06.10.2115:151:4517:00preteky CyklistikaMilán - TurínMEurosport
40St06.10.2116:452:4519:30Oceláři Třinec - Slovan Bratislava Ľadový hokejLiga majstrovMSport 1
40St06.10.2117:552:1020:05Falco Szombathely - AEK BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 2
40St06.10.2117:552:0019:55Galatasaray - ERA Nymburk BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 1
40St06.10.2118:003:0021:00Basket Brno - USK Praha1. koloBasketbalČesko - Kooperativa NBLMČT sport
40St06.10.2118:003:3021:30preteky CyklistikaME na dráheMEurosport
40St06.10.2119:152:4522:00Sparta Praha - Bremerhaven Ľadový hokejLiga majstrovMSport 2
40St06.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40St06.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40St06.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40St06.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40St06.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40St06.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40St06.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40St06.10.2120:053:5500:004. deňLeicesterŠípkyWorld Grand PrixMNova Sport 2
40St06.10.2120:252:0022:25Happy Casa Brindisi - Hapoel Holon BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 1
40St06.10.2120:302:1522:45Taliansko - Španielsko (v Miláne)semifináleFutbalLiga národovMSport 1
40St06.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40St06.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40St06.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40St06.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40St06.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40St06.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40St06.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Št07.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Št07.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Št07.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Št07.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Št07.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Št07.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Št07.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Št07.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Št07.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Št07.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Št07.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Št07.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Št07.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Št07.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Št07.10.2105:003:0008:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Št07.10.2105:002:0007:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Št07.10.2105:002:0007:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Št07.10.2105:002:0007:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Št07.10.2105:002:0007:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Št07.10.2105:002:0007:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Št07.10.2105:003:0008:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Št07.10.2113:302:0015:304. etapa CyklistikaWomen’s TourŽEurosport
40Št07.10.2114:005:0019:001. kolo GolfACCIONA Open de EspanaMGolf Channel
40Št07.10.2115:151:4517:00preteky CyklistikaGran PiemonteMEurosport
40Št07.10.2118:003:1521:15preteky CyklistikaME na dráheMEurosport
40Št07.10.2119:002:3021:30Oskarshamn - Brynäs Ľadový hokejŠvédskoMSport 2
40Št07.10.2120:002:0022:00DDQ Florbal Chomutov - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary7. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
40Št07.10.2120:003:0023:001. kolo GolfFoundres CupŽGolf Channel
40Št07.10.2120:006:0002:00turnajIndian WellsTenisATPMEurosport 2
40Št07.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Št07.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Št07.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Št07.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Št07.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Št07.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Št07.10.2120:002:0022:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Št07.10.2120:051:5522:00Sokol Hradec Králové - Loko Trutnov BasketbalČesko - ŽLBŽČT sport
40Št07.10.2120:052:5523:00štvrťfináleLeicesterŠípkyWorld Grand PrixMNova Sport 2
40Št07.10.2120:302:1522:45Belgicko - Francúzsko (v Turíne)semifináleFutbalLiga národovMSport 1
40Št07.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Št07.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Št07.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Št07.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Št07.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Št07.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Št07.10.2122:002:0000:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Pi08.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Pi08.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Pi08.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Pi08.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Pi08.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Pi08.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Pi08.10.2100:003:0003:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Pi08.10.2102:203:1005:30Seattle Seahawks - Los Angeles Rams Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
40Pi08.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Pi08.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Pi08.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Pi08.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Pi08.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Pi08.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Pi08.10.2103:002:0005:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Pi08.10.2105:003:0008:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Pi08.10.2105:002:0007:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Pi08.10.2105:002:0007:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Pi08.10.2105:002:0007:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Pi08.10.2105:002:0007:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Pi08.10.2105:002:0007:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Pi08.10.2105:003:0008:001. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Pi08.10.2110:301:1511:45VC - Turecko (Istanbul)1. tréningMotorizmusFormula 1MSport 1
40Pi08.10.2113:302:0015:305. etapa CyklistikaWomen’s TourŽEurosport
40Pi08.10.2114:005:0019:002. kolo GolfACCIONA Open de EspanaMGolf Channel
40Pi08.10.2114:001:1515:15VC - Turecko (Istanbul)2. tréningMotorizmusFormula 1MSport 1
40Pi08.10.2115:002:0017:00FC FASTAV Zlín B - SK Sigma Olomouc B11. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
40Pi08.10.2116:451:0017:45kvalifikáciaMostMotorizmusWTCRMSport 1
40Pi08.10.2117:302:0019:30FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE7. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
40Pi08.10.2117:302:3020:00Košice - Prešov6. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Pi08.10.2117:302:3020:00Karlovy Vary - České Budějovice12. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Pi08.10.2117:303:3021:00Liberec - Sparta12. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMO2TV Sport
40Pi08.10.2117:302:3020:00Vítkovice - Litvínov12. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Pi08.10.2117:302:3020:00Zlín - Mladá Boleslav12. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Pi08.10.2117:452:4520:30Michalovce - Slovan6. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMSport 2
40Pi08.10.2118:002:0020:00BK Strakonice - KP Brno3. koloBasketbalČesko - ŽBLŽtvcom.cz
40Pi08.10.2118:004:1522:15preteky CyklistikaME na dráheMEurosport
40Pi08.10.2118:002:0020:00FC Cheb - TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary9. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
40Pi08.10.2118:002:3020:30Michalovce - Slovan6. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Pi08.10.2118:002:3020:30Nitra - Liptovský Mikuláš6. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Pi08.10.2118:002:3020:30Spišská Nová Ves - Nové Zámky6. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Pi08.10.2118:002:3020:30Trenčín - Poprad6. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Pi08.10.2118:002:3020:30Zvolen - Banská Bystrica6. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Pi08.10.2118:002:3020:30Hradec Králové - Brno12. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Pi08.10.2118:002:3020:30Kladno - Plzeň12. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Pi08.10.2118:002:3020:30Liberec - Sparta12. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Pi08.10.2118:002:3020:30Olomouc - Třinec12. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Pi08.10.2118:202:0020:20SKKP Handball Brno - SHC Maloměřice Brno6. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMČT sport
40Pi08.10.2118:302:0020:30SKKP Handball Brno - SHC Maloměřice Brno6. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
40Pi08.10.2119:002:0021:00FC Slavia Karlovy Vary B - SK Toužim9. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
40Pi08.10.2119:002:0021:002. kolo GolfFoundres CupŽGolf Channel
40Pi08.10.2119:252:0521:30Anadolu Efes Istanbul - CSKA Moskva 2. koloBasketbalEuroligaMPremier Sport 2
40Pi08.10.2119:302:0021:30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA7. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
40Pi08.10.2119:302:0021:30FbŠ Bohemians - ACEMA Sparta Praha7. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
40Pi08.10.2120:002:0022:00BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - BC Vysočina4. koloBasketbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
40Pi08.10.2120:002:0022:00SKV Florbal - Sokoli Pardubice7. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
40Pi08.10.2120:006:0002:00turnajIndian WellsTenisATPMEurosport 2
40Pi08.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Pi08.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Pi08.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Pi08.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Pi08.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Pi08.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Pi08.10.2120:052:5523:00semifináleLeicesterŠípkyWorld Grand PrixMNova Sport 2
40Pi08.10.2120:203:3023:50Česko - WaleskvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMČT sport
40Pi08.10.2120:302:1522:45Nemecko - RumunskokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 2
40Pi08.10.2120:302:1022:40Turecko - NórskokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 1
40Pi08.10.2120:402:0022:40Harlequins - Bristol Bears4. koloRugbyAnglickoMNova Sport 1
40Pi08.10.2120:452:0022:45Španielsko U21 - Slovensko U21kvalifikáciaFutbalME U21 - kvalifikáciaMniekto
40Pi08.10.2120:452:0022:45Nemecko - RumunskokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMRTL
40Pi08.10.2120:452:0022:45Rusko - Slovenskokvalifikácia - KazaňFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMJednotka
40Pi08.10.2120:552:0523:00zápas9. koloFutbalŠpanielsko 2MNova Sport 3
40Pi08.10.2121:001:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Pi08.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Pi08.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Pi08.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Pi08.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Pi08.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Pi08.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Pi08.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40So09.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40So09.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40So09.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40So09.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40So09.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40So09.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40So09.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40So09.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40So09.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40So09.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40So09.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40So09.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40So09.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40So09.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40So09.10.2105:003:0008:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40So09.10.2105:002:0007:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40So09.10.2105:002:0007:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40So09.10.2105:002:0007:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40So09.10.2105:002:0007:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40So09.10.2105:002:0007:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40So09.10.2105:003:0008:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40So09.10.2109:458:4518:30pretekyMostMotorizmusEWC - 8 hodínMEurosport 2
40So09.10.2109:550:1010:05preteky25. ročníkHorská cyklistikaČT Author CupoČT sport
40So09.10.2110:002:0012:00TJ Cement Hranice - HCB Karviná6. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:156:4517:00preteky CyklistikaOkolo LombardieMEurosport
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Nový Jičín - SK Jiskra Rýmařov, z.s.11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Baník Sokolov 1948 - 1. FK Příbram B11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Motorlet Praha - FK Admira Praha11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - FC Písek11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Benešov - FC Viktoria Plzeň B11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Jablonec B - TJ Sokol Živanice11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15SK PETŘÍN Plzeň - FC Rokycany11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Štětí - SK Aritma Praha11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Tatran Rakovník - FC Chomutov11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15Sparta Kutná Hora - FC Hlinsko11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Velké Meziříčí - FC Hlučín11. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Vratimov - FC Viktoria Otrokovice11. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava - 1.FC Slovácko B11. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15FC MAS Táborsko B - FK Slavoj Český Krumlov11. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Motorlet Praha B11. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Újezd Praha 4 - SK Třeboradice11. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Sokol Královice - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B11. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Klíčany - AFK Tuchlovice11. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:152:0012:15MFK Chrudim B - TJ Svitavy11. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Králův Dvůr - SK Rakovník11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:302:0012:30Povltavská FA - SK Slavia Praha - fotbal B11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Hořovice - Český lev Beroun11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:302:0012:30TJ Velké Hamry - SK Sparta Kolín11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Zličín - FK Admira Praha B11. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. - Sokol Kolovraty11. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Hostivař - FC Přední Kopanina11. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Uhelné sklady Praha - FK Újezd nad lesy11. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Tatran Kadaň - SK Brná11. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2110:302:0012:30TJ Krupka - TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín11. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2111:002:0013:00FK Teplice B - SK Sokol Brozany11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2111:001:1512:15VC - Turecko (Istanbul)3. tréningMotorizmusFormula 1MSport 1
40So09.10.2111:550:1012:05preteky25. ročníkHorská cyklistikaČT Author CupoČT sport
40So09.10.2112:552:0014:55Malmö FBC - IBF Falun FlorbalŠvédskoŽNova Sport 1
40So09.10.2112:552:0515:00Forest Green Forest - Swindon Town11. koloFutbalAnglicko 4MPremier Sport 1
40So09.10.2113:000:1013:10preteky25. ročníkHorská cyklistikaČT Author CupoČT sport
40So09.10.2113:252:0015:25Täby FC IBK - Pixbo Wallenstam IBK FlorbalŠvédskoŽNova Sport 2
40So09.10.2113:304:3018:003. kolo GolfACCIONA Open de EspanaMGolf Channel
40So09.10.2113:300:5514:251. pretekyMugelloMotorizmusFIA Formula RegionalMSport 5
40So09.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Vsetín - SFK ELKO Holešov11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Litoměřicko - SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov11. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2114:001:1515:15VC - Turecko (Istanbul)kvalifikáciaMotorizmusFormula 1MSport 1
40So09.10.2114:101:2015:30preteky DostihyVelká cena města PardubicoČT sport
40So09.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Morkovice - FC Brumov11. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Slušovice - FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem11. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Velké Karlovice-Karolinka - FK Luhačovice11. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ FS Napajedla - SK Baťov 193011. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2114:452:1517:00Kazachstan - Bosna a HecegovinakvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 2
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Hodonín - Tatran Ždírec n. D.11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - FC PBS Velká Bíteš11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ START Brno - MSK Břeclav11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:001. FC Viktorie Přerov o.s. - FK Kozlovice11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Nové Sady - 1.HFK Olomouc11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TATRAN Všechovice - FC Strání11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Skaštice - TJ Valašské Meziříčí, spolek11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:001. BFK Frýdlant n.O. - FC Heřmanice Slezská11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00MFK Vítkovice a.s. - SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R.11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Dětmarovice - FK Bospor Bohumín11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FC Hradec Králové B11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Slovan Velvary - FK Přepeře11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SK SENCO Doubravka, o.s. - TJ Slavoj Mýto11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Lom - FK ROBSTAV Přeštice11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Spartak Soběslav - SK Klatovy 189811. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Olympie Březová - FK Neratovice-Byškovice11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Ostrov - SK Kladno11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FK SEKO Louny - FK Arsenal Česká Lípa11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Český Brod - FK Baník Souš11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Slaný - FK Brandýs n.L.11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Horky nad Jizerou - FK Čáslav11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Náchod - TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00MFK Trutnov - FK Letohrad11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Tochovice - SK Kosmonosy11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Sokol Libiš11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Kostelec nad Orlicí - FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou11. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Vysoká n. L. - Spartak Police nad Metují11. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Dobruška - FC Vrchlabí11. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Libčany - SK Jičín11. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Dolní Benešov - FC Baník Ostrava B11. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Blansko - FK Frýdek-Místek11. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SFK Vrchovina - ČSK Uherský Brod11. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Brušperk - TJ Petřvald n. M.11. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Břidličná - FOTBAL Fulnek11. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Havířov-Dolní Datyně - TJ UNIE Hlubina11. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Tatran Jakubčovice n. O. - TJ Háj ve Slezsku11. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Česká Třebová - FK Spartak Choceň11. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Jiskra Litomyšl - TJ Luže11. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00ŽSK Třemošnice - SK Holice11. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Oldřichov - ASK Lovosice11. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Olympie Týn n.Vltavou - Fotbalový klub Protivín11. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Tatran Prachatice o.s. - SK SIKO Čimelice11. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:302:0017:30SK Rudolfov - FC ZVVZ Milevsko11. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Blatná - FK Junior Strakonice11. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Osek - FK Olešník11. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí - SK Jankov11. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2115:450:1015:55preteky25. ročníkHorská cyklistikaČT Author CupoČT sport
40So09.10.2115:552:0518:00FBC Kalmarsund - FC Helsingborg FlorbalŠvédskoMNova Sport 2
40So09.10.2115:552:0518:00Newport County - Bradford11. koloFutbalAnglicko 4MPremier Sport 1
40So09.10.2115:552:0017:55Saracens - Newcastle Falcons4. koloRugbyAnglickoMNova Sport 1
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Hvězda Cheb - FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Nejdek - FC Františkovy Lázně9. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Nová Role - TJ Lomnice9. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Baník Královské Poříčí - TJ Spartak Chodov9. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Baník Union Nové Sedlo - Baník Vintířov9. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Sokol Žlutice - TJ Olympie Hroznětín9. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Hejnice - TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Tr.11. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Sedmihorky - FK Turnov11. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Slovan Hrádek n. Nisou 1910 - TJ Velké Hamry B11. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Stráž pod Ralskem - FC Lomnice nad Popelkou11. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Desná - FK Železný Brod11. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FC Chotíkov 1932 - TJ Sokol Lhota11. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Staňkov - SK Rapid Plzeň11. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00SK Slavia Vejprnice - TJ Holýšov11. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00SSC Bolevec - FK Nepomuk11. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Jiskra Domažlice B - FK Okula Nýrsko11. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Sokol Plzeň-Černice - TJ START Tlumačov11. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Zruč - TJ Baník Stříbro11. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00SC Olympia Radotín - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha11. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Dobrovice - Povltavská FA B11. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Kosoř - SK Posázavan Poříčí n. S.11. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Sokol Nespeky - SK Lhota11. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Jiskra Modrá - FK Jílové11. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Sokol Srbice - TJ Sokol Domoušice11. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Spartak Perštejn - FK Slavoj Žatec11. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2117:001:0018:00preteky CyklistikaFrancúzský pohár - Tour of VendéeMEurosport
40So09.10.2117:002:0019:00MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - FBS Olomouc6. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2117:002:0019:00HK FCC Město Lovosice - HC Dukla Praha6. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2117:002:0019:00TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - HC ROBE Zubří6. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2117:452:1520:00Škótsko - IzrealkvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 2
40So09.10.2117:452:1520:00Švédsko - KosovokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 1
40So09.10.2118:002:0020:00GBA Fio banka Jindřichův Hradec - BC Geosan Kolín6. koloBasketbalČesko - Kooperativa NBLMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2118:004:3022:30galavečerVeľká BritániaBojové umeniaONE Official Qualification TournamentMO2TV Sport
40So09.10.2118:003:0021:00preteky CyklistikaME na dráheMEurosport
40So09.10.2118:002:0020:00Bulldogs Brno - Florbal Ústí7. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2118:002:0020:00Kanonýři Kladno - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice7. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2118:003:0021:003. kolo GolfFoundres CupŽGolf Channel
40So09.10.2118:003:0021:00HC Lugano - HC Ambr?-Piotta Ľadový hokejŠvajčiarskoMO2TV Sport2
40So09.10.2118:302:0020:30Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - TJ Slovan Havířov7. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
40So09.10.2120:006:0002:00turnajIndian WellsTenisATPMEurosport 2
40So09.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40So09.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40So09.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40So09.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40So09.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40So09.10.2120:002:0022:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40So09.10.2120:251:5022:15GWD Minden - TuS N-Lübbecke6. koloHádzanáNemeckoMNova Sport 1
40So09.10.2120:302:1522:45Andorra - AnglickokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 2
40So09.10.2120:302:1522:45Švajčiarsko - Severné ÍrskokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 1
40So09.10.2121:002:3023:30pretekyDrive for the Cure 250MotorizmusNASCAR Xfinity SeriesMArena Sport 1
40So09.10.2121:352:0023:35fináleLeicesterŠípkyWorld Grand PrixMNova Sport 2
40So09.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40So09.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40So09.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40So09.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40So09.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40So09.10.2122:002:0000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40So09.10.2122:301:3000:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Ne10.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Ne10.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Ne10.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Ne10.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Ne10.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Ne10.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Ne10.10.2100:003:0003:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Ne10.10.2100:052:0002:05New York Red Bulls - Inter Miami CFzákl. časťFutbalUSA - MLSMNova Sport 1
40Ne10.10.2101:006:0007:00Dern - Rodriguez Bojové umeniaUFCMPremier Sport 1
40Ne10.10.2101:303:3005:00zápas Americký futbalNCAAMSport 2
40Ne10.10.2103:003:0006:00Tyson Fury - Deontay Wilder IIILas VegasBoxBoxMSport 1
40Ne10.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Ne10.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Ne10.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Ne10.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Ne10.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Ne10.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Ne10.10.2103:002:0005:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Ne10.10.2105:003:0008:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Ne10.10.2105:002:0007:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Ne10.10.2105:002:0007:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Ne10.10.2105:002:0007:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Ne10.10.2105:002:0007:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Ne10.10.2105:002:0007:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Ne10.10.2105:003:0008:002. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Ne10.10.2109:001:0010:00kvalifikáciaMostMotorizmusWTCRMEurosport 2
40Ne10.10.2110:007:0017:00preteky131. ročníkDostihyVelká pardubickáMČT sport
40Ne10.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Zbrojovka Brno B - FSC Stará Říše11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:152:0012:15FC TVD Slavičín - TJ Slovan Bzenec11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:152:0012:15MFK Havířov - FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:152:0012:15MFK Karviná B - FK Bílovec11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:152:0012:15Bohemians Praha 1905 B - SK Zápy11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou - FK Zbuzany 195311. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Mladá Boleslav B - FK Dukla Praha B11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Meteor Praha VIII - MFK Dobříš11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:152:0012:151.SC Znojmo FK - FC Slovan Rosice11. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Uničov - SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž a.s.11. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - TJ Jiskra Domažlice11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Slovan Liberec B - FK Pardubice B11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Skalice u České Lípy - FC Nový Bor11. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:302:0012:30TJ Jiskra Třeboň - TJ Dražice11. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2110:302:0012:30Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - KH ISMM Kopřivnice6. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2111:001:0012:001. pretekyMostMotorizmusWTCRMEurosport 2
40Ne10.10.2111:001:0012:001. pretekyMostMotorizmusWTCRMSport 1
40Ne10.10.2112:001:0013:001. pretekyLacapelle-MarivalMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MX2MEurosport 2
40Ne10.10.2112:450:5513:402. pretekyMugelloMotorizmusFIA Formula RegionalMSport 5
40Ne10.10.2112:451:0013:45VC - Turecko (Istanbul)štúdioMotorizmusFormula 1MSport 2
40Ne10.10.2113:001:0014:001. pretekyLacapelle-MarivalMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MXGPMEurosport 2
40Ne10.10.2113:301:4515:15preteky CyklistikaBelgický pohár - Rik Van Steenbergen MemorialMEurosport
40Ne10.10.2113:304:3018:00finálové kolo GolfACCIONA Open de EspanaMGolf Channel
40Ne10.10.2113:452:5016:35preteky131. ročníkDostihyVelká pardubickáMČT 1
40Ne10.10.2113:452:1516:00VC - Turecko (Istanbul)pretekyMotorizmusFormula 1MSport 2
40Ne10.10.2113:551:4515:40Füchse Berlin - THW Kiel6. koloHádzanáNemeckoMNova Sport 1
40Ne10.10.2114:002:0016:00FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice6. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2114:001:0015:002. pretekyMostMotorizmusWTCRMEurosport 2
40Ne10.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Nedašov - TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka11. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Nevšová - SK Boršice11. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Štítná nad Vláří - FC Kvasice11. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2114:452:1517:00zápas (v Turíne)o 3. miestoFutbalLiga národovMSport 1
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00AFC Humpolec - FC ŽĎAS Žďár n. S.11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00Slavoj Polná - TJ Sokol Lanžhot11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Tasovice - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Šumperk - SK Hranice11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00FK SK Polanka nad Odrou - SFC Opava B11. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00Sokol Hostouň - FK Loko Vltavín11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 - SK OTAVA Katovice11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Tatran Sedlčany - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Poříčany - SK Benátky n. Jizerou11. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00FC Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Červený Kostelec11. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - FK Černilov11. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Jaroměř - TJ Sokol Třebeš11. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00RMSK Cidlina - TJ Jiskra Hořice11. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Krnov - FK Český Těšín11. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Moravan Oldřišov - Lokomotiva Petrovice11. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00SPORT - CLUB Pustá Polom - SK Beskyd Čeladná11. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Kobeřice - FK Slavia Orlová11. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec - TJ Sokol Rohovládova Bělá11. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00SK Pardubičky - FK Proseč11. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová - SK FK Horní Ředice11. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Moravany - FO Lanškroun11. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Baník Most - Souš B - SK Baník Modlany11. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2115:001:0016:002. pretekyLacapelle-MarivalMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MX2MEurosport 2
40Ne10.10.2115:151:4517:00preteky CyklistikaParíž - ToursMEurosport
40Ne10.10.2115:453:0018:45Nitra - Banská Bystrica7. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMDvojka
40Ne10.10.2115:552:0017:55Handball Sport Verein Hamburg - SG Flensburg-Handewitt6. koloHádzanáNemeckoMNova Sport 1
40Ne10.10.2115:552:0518:00Wasps - Northampton Saints4. koloRugbyAnglickoMNova Sport 2
40Ne10.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group7. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2116:002:0018:00PSN Tatran Střešovice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice6. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Jiskra Višňová - Slovan Frýdlant11. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Sokol Radnice - SK Horní Bříza11. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2116:002:0018:00FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - FK Bohemia Poděbrady11. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2116:002:0018:00SK Český Brod B - FC Velim11. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2116:002:0018:00SK POLABAN Nymburk - TJ SK Hřebeč11. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Slovan Lysá nad Labem - FK Komárov11. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2116:002:3018:30Michalovce - Spišská Nová Ves7. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Ne10.10.2116:002:3018:30Nitra - Banská Bystrica7. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Ne10.10.2116:002:3018:30Nové Zámky - Trenčín7. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Ne10.10.2116:002:3018:30Sparta - Karlovy Vary13. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Ne10.10.2116:001:0017:002. pretekyLacapelle-MarivalMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MXGPMEurosport 2
40Ne10.10.2116:302:3019:00Plzeň - Zlín13. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:002:0019:00TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice7. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:002:0019:00Bulldogs Brno - K1 Florbal Židenice6. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:002:0019:00FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FbŠ Bohemians6. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:002:0019:00FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - BLACK ANGELS8. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:002:0019:00Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno8. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:002:0019:00Tatran Teka Střešovice - Sokoli Pardubice8. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:002:3019:30Prešov - Zvolen7. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Ne10.10.2117:002:3019:30Slovan - Liptovský Mikuláš7. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Ne10.10.2117:002:3019:30České Budějovice - Vítkovice13. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:003:3020:30Mladá Boleslav - Kladno13. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMČT sport
40Ne10.10.2117:002:3019:30Pardubice - Olomouc13. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:001:0018:002. pretekyMostMotorizmusWTCRMSport 1
40Ne10.10.2117:202:3019:50Mladá Boleslav - Kladno13. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:302:3020:00Litvínov - Hradec Králové13. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
40Ne10.10.2117:452:4520:30Poprad - Košice7. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMSport 2
40Ne10.10.2117:552:0520:00IBK Dalen - IK Sirius IBK FlorbalŠvédskoMNova Sport 1
40Ne10.10.2118:003:0021:00turnajNymburkBojové umeniaMMAMNova Sport 2
40Ne10.10.2118:002:0020:00FBC Štíři České Budějovice - Torpedo Havířov7. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2118:002:0020:00ACEMA Sparta Praha - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice8. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2118:002:0020:00Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa8. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2118:002:0020:00SKV Florbal - FbŠ Bohemians8. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2118:003:0021:00finálové kolo GolfFoundres CupŽGolf Channel
40Ne10.10.2118:002:0020:00Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HBC Ronal Jičín6. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
40Ne10.10.2118:002:3020:30Poprad - Košice7. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
40Ne10.10.2119:003:2522:25zápas Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
40Ne10.10.2119:301:0020:30pretekyWaterlooCyklokrosSvetový pohárŽEurosport
40Ne10.10.2120:006:0002:00turnajIndian WellsTenisATPMEurosport 2
40Ne10.10.2120:002:0022:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Ne10.10.2120:002:0022:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Ne10.10.2120:002:0022:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Ne10.10.2120:002:0022:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Ne10.10.2120:002:0022:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Ne10.10.2120:002:0022:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Ne10.10.2120:002:0022:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Ne10.10.2120:052:5523:00pretekyCharlotte Motor speedwayMotorizmusNASCAR Cup SeriesMNova Sport 3
40Ne10.10.2120:302:3023:00zápas (v Miláne)fináleFutbalLiga národovMSport 1
40Ne10.10.2120:352:2022:55zápas (v Miláne)fináleFutbalLiga národovMČT sport
40Ne10.10.2121:001:1522:15pretekyWaterlooCyklokrosSvetový pohárMEurosport
40Ne10.10.2122:002:0000:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
40Ne10.10.2122:002:0000:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
40Ne10.10.2122:002:0000:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
40Ne10.10.2122:002:0000:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
40Ne10.10.2122:002:0000:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
40Ne10.10.2122:002:0000:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
40Ne10.10.2122:002:0000:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
40Ne10.10.2122:252:5501:20zápas Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
40Ne10.10.2123:051:5501:00Minnesota United FC - Colorado Rapidszákl. časťFutbalUSA - MLSMNova Sport 1
41Po11.10.2100:003:0003:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
41Po11.10.2100:003:0003:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
41Po11.10.2100:003:0003:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
41Po11.10.2100:003:0003:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
41Po11.10.2100:003:0003:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
41Po11.10.2100:003:0003:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
41Po11.10.2100:003:0003:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
41Po11.10.2102:203:1005:30Kansas City Chiefs - Buffalo Bills Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
41Po11.10.2103:002:0005:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
41Po11.10.2103:002:0005:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
41Po11.10.2103:002:0005:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
41Po11.10.2103:002:0005:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
41Po11.10.2103:002:0005:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
41Po11.10.2103:002:0005:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
41Po11.10.2103:002:0005:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
41Po11.10.2105:003:0008:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport
41Po11.10.2105:002:0007:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport2
41Po11.10.2105:002:0007:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport3
41Po11.10.2105:002:0007:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport4
41Po11.10.2105:002:0007:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport5
41Po11.10.2105:002:0007:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Sport6
41Po11.10.2105:003:0008:003. koloIndian WellsTenisWTAŽO2TV Tenis
41Po11.10.2113:455:1519:00turnaj SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41Po11.10.2114:302:3017:00pretekyBostonAtletikaMaratónoEurosport 2
41Po11.10.2117:452:1520:00Cyprus - MaltakvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 1
41Po11.10.2117:502:3020:20BLACK ANGELS - Tatran Střešovice FlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMČT sport
41Po11.10.2118:002:3020:30Lokomotiv - Dynamo Ľadový hokejKHLMSport 2
41Po11.10.2119:454:1500:00turnaj SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41Po11.10.2119:552:0021:55Filou Oostende - SIG Štrasburk BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 1
41Po11.10.2120:006:0002:00turnajIndian WellsTenisATPMEurosport 2
41Po11.10.2120:203:3023:50Bielorusko - ČeskokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMČT sport
41Po11.10.2120:203:0023:20Chorvátsko - Slovenskokvalifikácia - OsijekFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMJednotka
41Po11.10.2120:302:1522:45Severné Macedónsko - NemeckokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 1
41Po11.10.2120:302:1522:45Slovinsko - RuskokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 2
41Po11.10.2120:452:0022:45Severné Macedónsko - NemeckokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMRTL
41Ut12.10.2102:153:4506:00Baltimore Ravens - Indianapolis Colts Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
41Ut12.10.2113:455:1519:00turnaj SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41Ut12.10.2115:452:1518:00Kazachstan - FínskokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 2
41Ut12.10.2117:502:1520:05Česko U21 - Kosovo U21kvalifikáciaFutbalME - kvalifikáciaMČT sport
41Ut12.10.2117:552:0019:55Tofas Bursa - BC Kalev/Cramo BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 2
41Ut12.10.2118:002:3020:30Växjö Lakers - TPS Turku Ľadový hokejŠvédskoMSport 1
41Ut12.10.2118:002:3020:30Brno - Liberec13. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Ut12.10.2118:252:0020:25PAOK - ERA Nymburk BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 1
41Ut12.10.2118:552:0521:00CSKA Moskva - Zenit Petrohrad BasketbalEuroligaMPremier Sport 2
41Ut12.10.2119:002:3021:30Bremerhaven - Sparta Praha Ľadový hokejLiga majstrovMSport 2
41Ut12.10.2119:454:1500:00turnaj SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41Ut12.10.2119:552:0522:00Hapoel Jeruzalém - BAXI Manresa BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 2
41Ut12.10.2120:006:0002:00turnajIndian WellsTenisATPMEurosport 2
41Ut12.10.2120:302:1522:45Dánsko - RakúskokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 1
41Ut12.10.2120:452:0022:45Slovensko U21 - Malta U21kvalifikáciaFutbalME U21 - kvalifikáciaMniekto
41Ut12.10.2121:302:0023:30Anglicko - Maďarsko (ReLive)kvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMSport 2
41St13.10.2101:352:4004:15Tampa Bay Lightning - Pittsburgh Penguins Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 1
41St13.10.2104:052:4006:45Vegas Golden Knights - Seattle Kraken Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 2
41St13.10.2113:455:1519:00turnaj SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41St13.10.2117:452:4520:30Slovan Bratislava - Oceláři Třinec Ľadový hokejLiga majstrovMSport 1
41St13.10.2117:502:2020:10ČEZ Karlovarsko - Arcada Galati VolejbalLiga majstrov CEVMČT sport
41St13.10.2117:552:0520:00Pinar Karsiyaka - Arged BMSlam Stal BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 2
41St13.10.2118:002:0020:00HK Hodonín - DHC Plzeň6. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
41St13.10.2118:002:3020:30Pardubice - Vítkovice5. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41St13.10.2118:252:0020:25Igokea - Galatasaray BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 1
41St13.10.2118:552:0020:55Crvena Zvezda Bělehrad - Žalgiris Kaunas BasketbalEuroligaMPremier Sport 2
41St13.10.2119:452:3022:15EV Zug - Red Bull Mnichov Ľadový hokejLiga majstrovMSport 2
41St13.10.2119:454:1500:00turnaj SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41St13.10.2120:006:0002:00turnajIndian WellsTenisATPMEurosport 2
41St13.10.2120:252:0522:30Lenovo Tenerife - Banco di Sardegna Sassari BasketbalLiga majstrovMNova Sport 1
41St13.10.2120:302:3023:00KAC Klagenfurt - HC Donbass Ľadový hokejLiga majstrovMSport 1
41St13.10.2120:552:0523:00FC Barcelona - Olympiakos Pireus BasketbalEuroligaMPremier Sport 2
41St13.10.2120:551:2522:20pretekyFayettevilleCyklokrosSvetový pohárMČT sport
41Št14.10.2101:052:4003:45Toronto Maple Leafs - Montreal Canadiens Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 1
41Št14.10.2104:052:4006:45Edmonton Oilers - Vancouver Canucks Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 1
41Št14.10.2111:301:3013:00prezentácia CyklistikaTour de FranceMEurosport
41Št14.10.2112:000:2512:25žrebovanie8-fináleFutbalČesko - pohárMČT sport
41Št14.10.2113:455:1519:00turnaj SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41Št14.10.2114:005:0019:001. kolo GolfEstrella Damm N.A. Andalucía MastersMGolf Channel
41Št14.10.2117:452:4520:30TTC Ostrava 2016 - HB Ostrov H.Brod5. koloStolný tenisČeskoMArena Sport 1
41Št14.10.2117:502:1020:00BK Žabiny Brno - Mithra Castors Braine BasketbalEurocupŽČT sport
41Št14.10.2118:002:3020:30Kladno - Brno14. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Št14.10.2118:451:4520:30Pick Szeged - Elverum HádzanáLiga majstrov EHFMSport 2
41Št14.10.2119:001:4020:40zápas7. koloHádzanáNemeckoMNova Sport 1
41Št14.10.2119:002:3021:30Frölunda - Rögle Ľadový hokejŠvédskoMSport 1
41Št14.10.2119:252:0521:30Fenerbahce Istanbul - UNICS Kazaň BasketbalEuroligaMPremier Sport 2
41Št14.10.2119:454:1500:00turnaj SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41Št14.10.2120:004:0000:00štvrťfináleIndian WellsTenisATPMEurosport 2
41Št14.10.2120:053:5500:001. deňSalzburgŠípkyMEMNova Sport 2
41Št14.10.2120:451:4522:30FC Porto - Telekom Veszprém HádzanáLiga majstrov EHFMSport 2
41Pi15.10.2100:002:0002:00turnaj GolfCJ CupMEurosport 2
41Pi15.10.2101:352:4004:15Detroit Red Wings - Tampa Bay Lightning Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 1
41Pi15.10.2102:204:1006:30Philadelphia Eagles - Tampa Bay Buccaneers Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
41Pi15.10.2104:352:4007:15Los Angeles Kings - Vegas Golden Knights Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 1
41Pi15.10.2110:002:0012:00Kanonýři Kladno - DDQ Florbal Chomutov1. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
41Pi15.10.2112:456:1519:00štvrťfinále SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41Pi15.10.2114:005:0019:002. kolo GolfEstrella Damm N.A. Andalucía MastersMGolf Channel
41Pi15.10.2116:402:3019:10Liptovský Mikuláš - Trenčín11. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMNova Sport 1
41Pi15.10.2116:502:1019:00FC Zbrojovka Brno - MFK Vyškov FutbalČesko 2MČT sport
41Pi15.10.2117:002:0019:00Liptovský Mikuláš - Trenčín11. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
41Pi15.10.2117:002:3019:30Liptovský Mikuláš - Michalovce8. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Pi15.10.2117:002:3019:30Třinec - Pardubice14. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Pi15.10.2117:302:3020:00Košice - Nové Zámky8. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Pi15.10.2117:302:3020:00Karlovy Vary - Plzeň14. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Pi15.10.2117:302:3020:00Zlín - Sparta14. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Pi15.10.2117:452:4520:30Zvolen - Poprad8. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMSport 1
41Pi15.10.2118:002:0020:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž a.s. - FK Blansko12. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
41Pi15.10.2118:002:3020:30Nitra - Prešov8. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Pi15.10.2118:002:3020:30Slovan - Banská Bystrica8. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Pi15.10.2118:002:3020:30Spišská Nová Ves - Trenčín8. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Pi15.10.2118:002:3020:30Zvolen - Poprad8. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Pi15.10.2118:002:3020:30Hradec Králové - Vítkovice14. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Pi15.10.2118:002:3020:30Olomouc - Litvínov14. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Pi15.10.2118:252:0020:25SC Paderborn - Jahn Regensburg10. koloFutbalNemecko 2MNova Sport 3
41Pi15.10.2118:302:0020:30FC Chomutov - FK Neratovice-Byškovice12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
41Pi15.10.2119:002:1521:15Česko - Švédsko FlorbalEuro Floorball TourMČT sport
41Pi15.10.2119:002:0021:00Basaksehir - Besiktas9. koloFutbalTureckoMSport 2
41Pi15.10.2119:453:1523:00štvrťfinále SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41Pi15.10.2120:004:0000:00štvrťfináleIndian WellsTenisATPMEurosport 2
41Pi15.10.2120:053:5500:002. deňSalzburgŠípkyMEMNova Sport 2
41Pi15.10.2120:252:0522:30Olimpia Milán - Anadolu Efes Istanbul BasketbalEuroligaMPremier Sport 2
41Pi15.10.2120:252:0522:30TSG Hoffenheim - 1. FC Köln8. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 3
41Pi15.10.2120:552:0523:00West Bromwich - Birmingham City12. koloFutbalAnglicko 2MPremier Sport 1
41Pi15.10.2120:551:5522:50Paris Saint-Germain - Angers SCO10. koloFutbalFrancúzskoMNova Sport 1
41Pi15.10.2120:552:0523:00zápas9. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 4
41So16.10.2100:002:0002:00turnaj GolfCJ CupMEurosport 2
41So16.10.2101:052:2503:30New Jersey Devils - Chicago Blackhawks Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Action
41So16.10.2101:052:4003:45New Jersey Devils - Chicago Blackhawks Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 2
41So16.10.2102:303:0005:30Emanuel Navarrette - Joet Gonzalez BoxBoxMSport 1
41So16.10.2103:004:3007:30semifináleIndian WellsTenisTenisŽDvojka
41So16.10.2104:052:4006:45Anaheim Ducks - Minnesota Wild Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 1
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Loko Vltavín - FK Motorlet Praha12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Benešov - FK Baník Sokolov 194812. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Rakovník - Povltavská FA12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Zbuzany 1953 - SK Sokol Brozany12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15Český lev Beroun - SK PETŘÍN Plzeň12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně - SK SENCO Doubravka, o.s.12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Arsenal Česká Lípa - SK Slaný12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Brandýs n.L. - SK Štětí12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Aritma Praha - FK Olympie Březová12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Kladno - FK Meteor Praha VIII12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Tatran Rakovník - SK Český Brod12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Sokol Libiš - Sparta Kutná Hora12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary - FK Nová Role10. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Velké Meziříčí - SK Uničov12. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava12. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Frýdek-Místek - FC FASTAV Zlín B12. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s.12. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15Sokol Kolovraty - FC Zličín12. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Sokol Královice - SK Hostivař12. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ SK Hřebeč - FK Kosoř12. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15ASK Lovosice - FK Baník Most - Souš B12. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Luhačovice - TJ Sokol Nevšová12. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - AFC Humpolec12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:302:0012:30MSK Břeclav - TJ Sokol Tasovice12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Přepeře - FC Slovan Liberec B12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - FK ROBSTAV Přeštice12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Kosmonosy - FC Horky nad Jizerou12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:302:0012:30Slovan Frýdlant - FK Stráž pod Ralskem12. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2110:302:0012:30TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín - TJ Spartak Perštejn12. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2111:302:0013:30SK Jičín - SK Dobruška12. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2113:252:0515:30Watford - Liverpool8. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
41So16.10.2113:252:0015:251. FC Heidenheim - FC St. Pauli10. koloFutbalNemecko 2MNova Sport 3
41So16.10.2113:304:3018:003. kolo GolfEstrella Damm N.A. Andalucía MastersMGolf Channel
41So16.10.2113:453:4517:30semifinále SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41So16.10.2114:001:2015:20pretekyMostDostihyCena zimního favoritaMČT sport
41So16.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Litoměřicko - TJ Oldřichov12. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:004:0018:003. deňSalzburgŠípkyMEMNova Sport 2
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:301.HFK Olomouc - TATRAN Všechovice12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30SFK ELKO Holešov - TJ Skaštice12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Hranice - TJ Valašské Meziříčí, spolek12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Slovan Bzenec - FK Vsetín12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Heřmanice Slezská - SK Dětmarovice12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Jiskra Rýmařov, z.s. - MFK Havířov12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Živanice - FK Mladá Boleslav B12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Rokycany - FK Hvězda Cheb12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Klatovy 1898 - FK Jindřichův Hradec 191012. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30SK OTAVA Katovice - TJ Sokol Lom12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Baník Souš - FK Ostrov12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30MFK Dobříš - FK SEKO Louny12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Velké Hamry - FK Náchod12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30SFK Vrchovina B - Sapeli Polná12. koloFutbalČesko - Krajský přebor - VysočinaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Černilov - FK Jaroměř12. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30ČSK Uherský Brod - FC Vratimov12. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Hlučín - FC Slovan Rosice12. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Český Těšín - TJ Břidličná12. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Slavia Orlová - SK Moravan Oldřišov12. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FOTBAL Fulnek - SK Brušperk12. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Beskyd Čeladná - Lokomotiva Petrovice12. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Háj ve Slezsku - TJ Havířov-Dolní Datyně12. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Petřvald n. M. - TJ Tatran Jakubčovice n. O.12. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ UNIE Hlubina - TJ Sokol Kobeřice12. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FO Lanškroun - SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová12. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Holice - FK Spartak Choceň12. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Rohovládova Bělá - TJ Jiskra Litomyšl12. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30ŽSK Třemošnice - MFK Chrudim B12. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Baník Modlany - TJ Sokol Srbice12. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Kvasice - FC Slušovice12. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem - FC Velké Karlovice-Karolinka12. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka - SK Baťov 193012. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Lomnice - TJ Sokol Žlutice10. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:002:0017:00Fotbalový klub Protivín - TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí12. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:152:3017:45Rögle - Färjestad Ľadový hokejŠvédskoMSport 2
41So16.10.2115:252:0017:25Borussia Dortmund - 1. FSV Mainz 058. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 3
41So16.10.2115:252:0017:25Union Berlín - VfL Wolfsburg8. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 4
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Jiskra Domažlice - Sokol Hostouň12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30Baník Vintířov - FC Cheb10. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FC Františkovy Lázně - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary B10. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Baník Královské Poříčí - FK Nejdek10. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Spartak Chodov - TJ Olympie Hroznětín10. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FC Lomnice nad Popelkou - FK Slovan Hrádek n. Nisou 191012. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FC Nový Bor - FK Hejnice12. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Sedmihorky - SK Skalice u České Lípy12. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Tr. - TJ Desná12. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Olešník - FK Junior Strakonice12. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - FK Tatran Prachatice o.s.12. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30SK SIKO Čimelice - TJ Blatná12. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Dražice - FK Olympie Týn n.Vltavou12. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Osek - SK Rudolfov12. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FC Chotíkov 1932 - TJ Zruč12. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Nepomuk - FK Staňkov12. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Okula Nýrsko - TJ Sokol Radnice12. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30SK Rapid Plzeň - TJ Sokol Plzeň-Černice12. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Baník Stříbro - SK Slavia Vejprnice12. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Holýšov - SSC Bolevec12. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Sokol Lhota - SK Horní Bříza12. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ START Tlumačov - TJ Jiskra Domažlice B12. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FC Přední Kopanina - SC Olympia Radotín12. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30AFK Tuchlovice - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim12. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Bohemia Poděbrady - SK POLABAN Nymburk12. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Dobrovice - SK Český Brod B12. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30Povltavská FA B - FK Komárov12. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:302:0017:30SK Posázavan Poříčí n. S. - TJ Slovan Lysá nad Labem12. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2115:452:0017:45Iuventa Michalovce - RK Hadzici-Interlogistic2. koloHádzanáEurópsky pohár EHFŽSport 1
41So16.10.2115:552:0017:55Leicester - Manchester United8. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
41So16.10.2115:552:0518:00Wasps - Exeter Chiefs5. koloRugbyAnglickoMNova Sport 1
41So16.10.2116:002:0018:00preteky CyklistikaFrancúzský pohár - Grand Prix MorbihanMEurosport 2
41So16.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Jílové - FK Tatran Kadaň12. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2116:002:0018:00SK Brná - TJ Krupka12. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2116:002:0018:00SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov - FK Slavoj Žatec12. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2116:002:0018:00TJ Sokol Domoušice - FK Jiskra Modrá12. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2116:002:0018:00Házená Kynžvart - DHK ZORA Olomouc6. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2116:302:1518:45Feyenoord - RKC Waalwijk9. koloFutbalHolandskoMArena Sport 1
41So16.10.2116:302:0018:30HC Dukla Praha - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje7. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2117:002:0019:00BK Žabiny Brno - BK Levhartice Chomutov4. koloBasketbalČesko - ŽBLŽtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2117:002:0019:00FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers8. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2117:002:0019:00Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice8. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2117:002:0019:00CASHPOINT SCR Altach - FC Red Bull Salzburg11. koloFutbalRakúskoMArena Sport 2
41So16.10.2117:002:0019:00SKKP Handball Brno - HK FCC Město Lovosice7. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2117:002:0019:001. deňParížJudoIJF World TourMČT sport
41So16.10.2117:452:0019:45DHK Baník Most - Magura Cisnadie HádzanáEHL - kvalifikáciaMSport 1
41So16.10.2117:552:0520:00SS Lazio - Inter Milán8. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 4
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00GBA Fio banka Jindřichův Hradec - BK ARMEX Děčín8. koloBasketbalČesko - Kooperativa NBLMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - DDQ Florbal Chomutov8. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00Torpedo Havířov - Bulldogs Brno8. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00Senica - Michlovce11. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00Zlaté Moravce - Sereď11. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00Žiar nad Hronom - Ružomberok11. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00Žilina - Dunajská Streda11. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00HBC Ronal Jičín - SHC Maloměřice Brno7. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00HC ROBE Zubří - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek7. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00HCB Karviná - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí7. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2118:002:0020:00KH ISMM Kopřivnice - TJ Cement Hranice7. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2118:002:3020:30Oskarshamn - Växjö Ľadový hokejŠvédskoMSport 2
41So16.10.2118:151:1519:301. pretekySan Juan VillicumMotorizmusWSSMEurosport 2
41So16.10.2118:252:0020:25Brentford - Chelsea8. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
41So16.10.2118:252:0020:25Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfB Stuttgart8. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 3
41So16.10.2118:250:5519:201. pretekyCircuito San Juan VilicumMotorizmusWorldSPPMNova Sport 2
41So16.10.2118:452:1521:00sc Heerenveen - AFC Ajax9. koloFutbalHolandskoMArena Sport 1
41So16.10.2119:002:2021:20Česko - Švajčiarsko FlorbalEuro Floorball TourMČT sport
41So16.10.2119:052:4021:45Buffalo Sabres - Arizona Coyotes Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 1
41So16.10.2119:452:0021:45HCB Karviná - Izmir BSB SK2. koloHádzanáEurópsky pohár EHFMSport 1
41So16.10.2119:451:1521:001. pretekySan Juan VillicumMotorizmusWSBKMEurosport 2
41So16.10.2119:453:4523:30semifinále SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41So16.10.2119:501:0020:501. pretekyCircuito San Juan VilicumMotorizmusWorldSBKMNova Sport 2
41So16.10.2120:002:0022:00Florbal Ústí - Kanonýři Kladno8. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
41So16.10.2120:402:0522:45AC Milán - Hellas Verona8. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 4
41So16.10.2120:503:1000:003. deňSalzburgŠípkyMEMNova Sport 2
41So16.10.2120:552:0523:00zápas9. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 3
41So16.10.2121:002:0023:00PSV Eindhoven - PEC Zwolle9. koloFutbalHolandskoMArena Sport 1
41So16.10.2121:002:3023:30pretekyAndy's Frozen Custard 335MotorizmusNASCAR Xfinity SeriesMArena Sport 2
41So16.10.2121:303:3001:00zápas Americký futbalNCAAMSport 2
41So16.10.2121:452:0023:45Los Angeles FC - San Jose Earthquakes FutbalUSA - MLSMNova Sport 1
41So16.10.2122:304:0002:30semifináleIndian WellsTenisATPMEurosport 2
41Ne17.10.2100:052:4002:45Florida Panthers - New York Islanders Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2101:005:3006:30Nemkov - AnglickasPhoenixBojové umeniaMMAMNova Sport 2
41Ne17.10.2101:006:0007:00Vieira - Tate Bojové umeniaUFCMPremier Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2101:303:3005:00zápas Americký futbalNCAAMSport 2
41Ne17.10.2104:052:4006:45San Jose Sharks - Winnipeg Jets Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2107:452:3010:15pretekyParížAtletikaMaratónoEurosport
41Ne17.10.2110:002:0012:00FC Baník Ostrava B - 1.SC Znojmo FK12. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:002:1512:15zápas Futbalnižšia súťažMČT sport
41Ne17.10.2110:001:0011:001. pretekyPauMotorizmusWTCRMSport 1
41Ne17.10.2110:151:3011:45pretekyAmsterdamAtletikaMaratónoEurosport
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15FC PBS Velká Bíteš - FK Hodonín12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Strání - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o.s.12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15SFC Opava B - FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Admira Praha - FK Králův Dvůr12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Slavia Praha - fotbal B - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Hradec Králové B - TJ Slovan Velvary12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Dukla Praha B - FK Teplice B12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou - TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Pardubice B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:151.FC Slovácko B - FC Dolní Benešov12. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Sigma Olomouc B - SFK Vrchovina12. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Brumov - TJ FS Napajedla12. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:302:0012:301. FK Příbram B - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Viktoria Plzeň B - FC Písek12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Třeboradice - FK Viktoria Žižkov B12. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2111:001:0012:001. pretekyPauMotorizmusWTCRMEurosport 2
41Ne17.10.2112:002:0014:00TJ Luže - SK Pardubičky12. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2112:001:0013:001. pretekyXanaduMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MX2MEurosport 2
41Ne17.10.2112:001:0013:002. pretekyPauMotorizmusWTCRMSport 1
41Ne17.10.2112:252:0514:30Cagliari Calcio - UC Sampdoria8. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 4
41Ne17.10.2112:552:0014:55Swansea City - Cardiff City12. koloFutbalAnglicko 2MPremier Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2112:552:0014:55ES Troyes - OGC Nice10. koloFutbalFrancúzskoMNova Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2113:001:0014:001. pretekyXanaduMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MXGPMEurosport 2
41Ne17.10.2113:304:3018:00finálové kolo GolfEstrella Damm N.A. Andalucía MastersMGolf Channel
41Ne17.10.2113:452:0015:45RK Hadzici-Interlogistic - Iuventa Michalovce2. koloHádzanáEurópsky pohár EHFŽSport 1
41Ne17.10.2113:453:1517:00finále SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41Ne17.10.2113:552:1516:10zápas9. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 3
41Ne17.10.2114:002:0016:00FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B12. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Admira Praha B - SK Uhelné sklady Praha12. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:001:0015:002. pretekyPauMotorizmusWTCRMEurosport 2
41Ne17.10.2114:004:0018:00štvrťfináleSalzburgŠípkyMEMNova Sport 2
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30BK Lokomotiva Trutnov - Sokol Hradec Králové4. koloBasketbalČesko - ŽBLŽtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FC ŽĎAS Žďár n. S. - FC Zbrojovka Brno B12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30Slavoj Polná - SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30Tatran Ždírec n. D. - TJ START Brno12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Lanžhot - FSC Stará Říše12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Kozlovice - FC TVD Slavičín12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Šumperk - FK Nové Sady12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Bílovec - MFK Vítkovice a.s.12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Bospor Bohumín - FK Nový Jičín12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FK SK Polanka nad Odrou - MFK Karviná B12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. - 1. BFK Frýdlant n.O.12. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Zápy - FK Jablonec B12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Spartak Soběslav12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Tatran Sedlčany - SK Hořovice12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Hlinsko - SK Tochovice12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Čáslav - MFK Trutnov12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Benátky n. Jizerou - SK Vysoké Mýto12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Sparta Kolín - FK Letohrad12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem - SK Poříčany12. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Slavia Hradec Králové - RMSK Cidlina12. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Vrchlabí - FK Vysoká n. L.12. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30Spartak Police nad Metují - FK Kostelec nad Orlicí12. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Jiskra Hořice - SK Libčany12. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Motorlet Praha B12. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30SPORT - CLUB Pustá Polom - FK Krnov12. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Proseč - FK Česká Třebová12. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30SK FK Horní Ředice - FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec12. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Svitavy - TJ Sokol Moravany12. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Boršice - FC Morkovice12. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Nedašov - TJ Štítná nad Vláří12. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2114:552:0517:00Everton - West Ham8. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2114:552:0016:55Girondins Bordeaux - FC Nantes10. koloFutbalFrancúzskoMNova Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2115:002:0017:00Galatasaray - Konyaspor9. koloFutbalTureckoMSport 2
41Ne17.10.2115:002:3017:30Litvínov - Karlovy Vary15. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Ne17.10.2115:001:0016:002. pretekyXanaduMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MX2MEurosport 2
41Ne17.10.2115:252:0017:25Bayer Leverkusen - Bayern Mnichov8. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 4
41Ne17.10.2115:302:0017:30SK Toužim - TJ Baník Union Nové Sedlo10. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Turnov - TJ Velké Hamry B12. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Železný Brod - TJ Jiskra Višňová12. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2115:302:0017:30FC ZVVZ Milevsko - TJ Jiskra Třeboň12. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2115:302:0017:30SK Jankov - FC MAS Táborsko B12. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Újezd nad lesy - SK Újezd Praha 412. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2115:302:0017:30FC Velim - TJ Sokol Nespeky12. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2115:302:0017:30SK Lhota - TJ Klíčany12. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2115:403:3019:10Litvínov - Karlovy Vary15. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMČT sport
41Ne17.10.2115:452:0017:45Izmir BSB SK - HCB Karviná2. koloHádzanáEurópsky pohár EHFMSport 1
41Ne17.10.2115:453:0018:45Trenčín - Košice9. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMDvojka
41Ne17.10.2116:002:3018:30Michalovce - Banská Bystrica9. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Ne17.10.2116:002:3018:30Nové Zámky - Zvolen9. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Ne17.10.2116:002:3018:30Trenčín - Košice9. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Ne17.10.2116:002:3018:30Sparta - Kladno15. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Ne17.10.2116:002:3018:30Vítkovice - Liberec15. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Ne17.10.2116:001:0017:002. pretekyXanaduMotorizmusMotokros - MS v MXGPMEurosport 2
41Ne17.10.2116:101:5518:05zápas9. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 3
41Ne17.10.2116:303:0019:30Trnava - Slovan11. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMDajto
41Ne17.10.2116:550:4017:35superpoleCircuito San Juan VilicumMotorizmusWorldSBKMNova Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2117:002:0019:00FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - TJ Sokol Jaroměř8. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2117:002:0019:00Trnava - Slovan11. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
41Ne17.10.2117:002:3019:30Liptovský Mikuláš - Spišská Nová Ves9. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Ne17.10.2117:002:3019:30Prešov - Slovan9. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Ne17.10.2117:002:3019:30Brno - Olomouc15. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Ne17.10.2117:002:3019:30České Budějovice - Hradec Králové15. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Ne17.10.2117:002:3019:30Mladá Boleslav - Třinec15. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
41Ne17.10.2117:001:3018:30pretekyPauMotorizmuse-TCRMEurosport 2
41Ne17.10.2117:252:0519:30Newcastle - Tottenham8. koloFutbalAnglickoMPremier Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2117:252:0519:30FC Augsburg - Arminia Bielefeld8. koloFutbalNemeckoMNova Sport 4
41Ne17.10.2117:452:4520:30Poprad - Nitra9. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMSport 2
41Ne17.10.2118:002:0020:00TJ Slovan Havířov - FBC Štíři České Budějovice8. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
41Ne17.10.2118:002:0020:00Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce9. koloFutbalTureckoMSport 1
41Ne17.10.2118:002:3020:30Poprad - Nitra9. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
41Ne17.10.2118:051:5520:00SSC Neapol - Turín FC8. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 3
41Ne17.10.2118:102:2520:35Česko - Fínsko FlorbalEuro Floorball TourMČT sport
41Ne17.10.2118:251:0019:252. pretekyCircuito San Juan VilicumMotorizmusWorldSPPMNova Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2118:301:0019:302. pretekySan Juan VillicumMotorizmusWSSMEurosport 2
41Ne17.10.2119:003:2522:25zápas Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
41Ne17.10.2119:451:1521:002. pretekySan Juan VillicumMotorizmusWSBKMEurosport 2
41Ne17.10.2119:453:1523:00finále SnookerNorthern Irelnad OpenMEurosport
41Ne17.10.2119:501:0020:502. pretekyCircuito San Juan VilicumMotorizmusWorldSBKMNova Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2120:053:5500:00semifinále + fináleSalzburgŠípkyMEMNova Sport 2
41Ne17.10.2120:402:2023:00Juventus FC - AS Rím8. koloFutbalTalianskoMNova Sport 4
41Ne17.10.2120:501:5522:45Olympique Marseille - FC Lorient10. koloFutbalFrancúzskoMNova Sport 1
41Ne17.10.2120:552:0523:00zápas9. koloFutbalŠpanielskoMNova Sport 3
41Ne17.10.2122:252:5501:20zápas Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
41Ne17.10.2123:000:4023:40pretekyIowaCyklokrosSvetový pohárŽČT sport
41Ne17.10.2123:052:4001:45Ottawa Senators - Dallas Stars Ľadový hokejNHLMNova Sport 1
42Po18.10.2102:204:1006:30Pittsburgh Steelers - Seattle Seahawks Americký futbalNFLMPremier Sport 2
42Ut19.10.2117:302:3020:00Plzeň - Sparta35. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Ut19.10.2118:452:0020:45zápas3. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMPremier Sport 2
42Ut19.10.2121:002:0023:00zápas3. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMPremier Sport 2
42St20.10.2117:302:0019:30DHC Slavia Praha - HC DAC Dunajská Streda7. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
42St20.10.2117:302:3020:00Vítkovice - Třinec8. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42St20.10.2118:452:0020:45zápas3. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMPremier Sport 2
42St20.10.2121:002:0023:00zápas3. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMPremier Sport 2
42Št21.10.2117:302:3020:00Brno - Karlovy Vary16. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Št21.10.2118:452:0020:45zápas3. koloFutbalEurópska konferenčná ligaMniekto
42Št21.10.2118:452:0020:45zápas3. koloFutbalEurópska ligaMniekto
42Št21.10.2121:002:0023:00zápas3. koloFutbalEurópska konferenčná ligaMniekto
42Št21.10.2121:002:0023:00zápas3. koloFutbalEurópska ligaMniekto
42Pi22.10.2116:402:3019:10Sereď - Žilina (Trnava)12. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMNova Sport 1
42Pi22.10.2117:002:0019:00FC Písek - SK Slavia Praha - fotbal B13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2117:002:0019:00Sereď - Žilina (Trnava)12. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
42Pi22.10.2117:002:3019:30Liptovský Mikuláš - Banská Bystrica10. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Pi22.10.2117:302:0019:301. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - SKV Florbal9. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2117:302:3020:00Michalovce - Prešov10. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Pi22.10.2117:302:3020:00České Budějovice - Třinec16. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Pi22.10.2117:302:3020:00Litvínov - Zlín16. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Pi22.10.2117:302:3020:00Mladá Boleslav - Olomouc16. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Pi22.10.2117:302:3020:00Plzeň - Pardubice16. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Pi22.10.2117:302:3020:00Vítkovice - Kladno16. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Pi22.10.2118:002:0020:00BK Strakonice - BK Žabiny Brno5. koloBasketbalČesko - ŽBLŽtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2118:002:0020:00K1 Florbal Židenice - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB7. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2118:002:0020:00Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB9. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2118:002:0020:00Sokoli Pardubice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA9. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2118:002:0020:00FC Cheb - SK Toužim11. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2118:002:3020:30Nitra - Nové Zámky10. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Pi22.10.2118:002:3020:30Sloven - Poprad10. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Pi22.10.2118:002:3020:30Spišská Nová Ves - Košice10. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Pi22.10.2118:002:3020:30Zvolen - Trenčín10. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Pi22.10.2118:002:3020:30Hradec Králové - Liberec16. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Pi22.10.2118:302:0020:30SK Baťov 1930 - FC Brumov13. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2119:002:0021:00FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV7. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2119:002:0021:00FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV9. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2119:002:0021:00FC Slavia Karlovy Vary B - TJ Baník Královské Poříčí11. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2120:002:0022:00BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - Basketbal Olomouc6. koloBasketbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2120:002:0022:00KM automatik FBK Jičín - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA7. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
42Pi22.10.2120:302:0022:301. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice - Bulldogs Brno7. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:002:0012:00SK Horní Bříza - FK Okula Nýrsko13. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:002:0012:00TJ Cement Hranice - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí8. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Nový Jičín - FC Heřmanice Slezská13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Baník Sokolov 1948 - FC Viktoria Plzeň B13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Motorlet Praha - TJ Jiskra Domažlice13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Slavoj Vyšehrad - SK Rakovník13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Jablonec B - FK Pardubice B13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15SK PETŘÍN Plzeň - TJ Tatran Sedlčany13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Neratovice-Byškovice - SK Aritma Praha13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Štětí - FK Arsenal Česká Lípa13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15Sparta Kutná Hora - SK Benátky n. Jizerou13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Vratimov - SK Sigma Olomouc B13. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava - ČSK Uherský Brod13. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15FC MAS Táborsko B - Fotbalový klub Protivín13. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Újezd Praha 4 - FK Admira Praha B13. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Klíčany - FC Velim13. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Králův Dvůr - FK Loko Vltavín13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30Povltavská FA - FK Admira Praha13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Hořovice - SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Zličín - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha13. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. - FC Přední Kopanina13. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Hostivař - FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B13. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Uhelné sklady Praha - Sokol Kolovraty13. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Komárov - SK Posázavan Poříčí n. S.13. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Tatran Kadaň - TJ Sokol Domoušice13. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30TJ Krupka - FK Jílové13. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2110:302:0012:30TJ Oldřichov - SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov13. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2111:002:0013:00FK Teplice B - TJ Sokol Živanice13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2111:302:0013:30SHC Maloměřice Brno - HC ROBE Zubří8. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2113:002:0015:00FK Motorlet Praha B - SK Třeboradice13. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2113:302:0015:30FC Morkovice - FK Luhačovice13. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2113:302:0015:30FC Slušovice - TJ Nedašov13. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2113:302:0015:30TJ FS Napajedla - SK Boršice13. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Vsetín - FK Kozlovice13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Hodonín - Slavoj Polná13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - TJ Sokol Lanžhot13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ START Brno - FC PBS Velká Bíteš13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:301. FC Viktorie Přerov o.s. - 1.HFK Olomouc13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Nové Sady - SK Hranice13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Skaštice - TJ Slovan Bzenec13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Valašské Meziříčí, spolek - SFK ELKO Holešov13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:301. BFK Frýdlant n.O. - FK Bílovec13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Dětmarovice - SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R.13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Zbuzany 195313. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Slovan Velvary - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK ROBSTAV Přeštice - SK OTAVA Katovice13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK SENCO Doubravka, o.s. - FC Rokycany13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Lom - SK Klatovy 189813. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Spartak Soběslav - FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Olympie Březová - FK Brandýs n.L.13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Ostrov - TJ Tatran Rakovník13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK SEKO Louny - SK Kladno13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Český Brod - FC Chomutov13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Slaný - MFK Dobříš13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Horky nad Jizerou - FC Hlinsko13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Letohrad - FK Čáslav13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Náchod - SK Sparta Kolín13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30MFK Trutnov - SK Kosmonosy13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Tochovice - TJ Sokol Libiš13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Vysoké Mýto - TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Kostelec nad Orlicí - FC Vrchlabí13. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Vysoká n. L. - SK Jičín13. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Dobruška - TJ Jiskra Hořice13. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Libčany - FC Slavia Hradec Králové13. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Dolní Benešov - FC Viktoria Otrokovice13. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Slovan Rosice - FC Baník Ostrava B13. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Blansko - FC Velké Meziříčí13. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SFK Vrchovina - FK Frýdek-Místek13. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30Lokomotiva Petrovice - FK Slavia Orlová13. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Brušperk - FK Český Těšín13. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Břidličná - SPORT - CLUB Pustá Polom13. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Havířov-Dolní Datyně - TJ Petřvald n. M.13. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Tatran Jakubčovice n. O. - FOTBAL Fulnek13. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Česká Třebová - TJ Luže13. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Spartak Choceň - FK Proseč13. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Pardubičky - TJ Sokol Rohovládova Bělá13. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Jiskra Litomyšl - SK FK Horní Ředice13. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:002:0017:00MFK Vítkovice a.s. - FK SK Polanka nad Odrou13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Nejdek - TJ Spartak Chodov11. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Nová Role - Baník Vintířov11. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Baník Union Nové Sedlo - FC Františkovy Lázně11. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Olympie Hroznětín - TJ Lomnice11. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:002:0017:00TJ Sokol Žlutice - TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary11. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:002:0017:00FK Baník Most - Souš B - FK Litoměřicko13. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:002:0017:00Sokol Písek - IUVENTA Michalovce7. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Hejnice - FK Sedmihorky13. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Slovan Hrádek n. Nisou 1910 - Slovan Frýdlant13. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Stráž pod Ralskem - FK Železný Brod13. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Desná - FC Nový Bor13. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Velké Hamry B - FC Lomnice nad Popelkou13. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Olympie Týn n.Vltavou - FC ZVVZ Milevsko13. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Tatran Prachatice o.s. - SK Jankov13. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30SK Rudolfov - FK Olešník13. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Blatná - FK Slavoj Český Krumlov13. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí - TJ Dražice13. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30SK Slavia Vejprnice - FC Chotíkov 193213. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30SSC Bolevec - TJ Baník Stříbro13. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Sokol Plzeň-Černice - FK Nepomuk13. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Zruč - TJ Sokol Lhota13. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30SC Olympia Radotín - TJ Sokol Královice13. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - SK Lhota13. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Kosoř - FK Bohemia Poděbrady13. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Sokol Nespeky - FK Dobrovice13. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Jiskra Modrá - SK Baník Modlany13. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Slavoj Žatec - TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín13. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Sokol Srbice - ASK Lovosice13. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Spartak Perštejn - SK Brná13. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2116:002:0018:00FK Hvězda Cheb - Český lev Beroun13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2116:302:0018:30FK Viktoria Žižkov B - FK Újezd nad lesy13. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2117:002:0019:00HK FCC Město Lovosice - HBC Ronal Jičín8. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2117:302:0019:30DHK ZORA Olomouc - HK Hodonín7. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2118:002:0020:00Kanonýři Kladno - Torpedo Havířov9. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2118:002:0020:00Senica - Ružomberok12. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
42So23.10.2118:002:0020:00Slovan - Liptovský Mikuláš12. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
42So23.10.2118:002:0020:00Zlaté Moravce - Trenčín12. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
42So23.10.2118:002:0020:00Žiar nad Hronom - Trnava12. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
42So23.10.2118:002:0020:00KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HC Dukla Praha8. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2118:302:0020:30FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - Florbal Ústí9. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2118:302:0020:30FBC Štíři České Budějovice - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group9. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2118:302:0020:30Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary9. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2118:302:0020:30FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - ACEMA Sparta Praha9. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2119:002:0021:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ9. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
42So23.10.2119:002:0021:00Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - SKKP Handball Brno8. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Zbrojovka Brno B - FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:152:0012:15FC TVD Slavičín - FC Strání13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:152:0012:15MFK Havířov - FK Bospor Bohumín13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:152:0012:15MFK Karviná B - SFC Opava B13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Mladá Boleslav B - SK Zápy13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Meteor Praha VIII - FK Baník Souš13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:152:0012:151.SC Znojmo FK - 1.FC Slovácko B13. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Uničov - FC Hlučín13. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:152:0012:15MFK Chrudim B - SK Holice13. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Slavia Karlovy Vary - SK Benešov13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Slovan Liberec B - FC Hradec Králové B13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Skalice u České Lípy - FK Turnov13. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:302:0012:30FC FASTAV Zlín B - SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž a.s.13. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2110:302:0012:30TJ Jiskra Třeboň - TJ Osek13. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2111:002:0013:00Bohemians Praha 1905 B - FK Přepeře13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2113:302:0015:30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - KM automatik FBK Jičín8. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2113:302:0015:30FC Velké Karlovice-Karolinka - FC Kvasice13. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2113:302:0015:30TJ Sokol Nevšová - FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem13. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2113:302:0015:30TJ Štítná nad Vláří - TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka13. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:002:0016:00FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FBS Olomouc8. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30AFC Humpolec - MSK Břeclav13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30FSC Stará Říše - FC ŽĎAS Žďár n. S.13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Tasovice - Tatran Ždírec n. D.13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30TATRAN Všechovice - FK Šumperk13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál - SK Jiskra Rýmařov, z.s.13. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30Sokol Hostouň - 1. FK Příbram B13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Sokol Brozany - FK Dukla Praha B13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Jindřichův Hradec 1910 - TJ Slavoj Mýto13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Poříčany - TJ Velké Hamry13. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - Spartak Police nad Metují13. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Jaroměř - FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou13. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30RMSK Cidlina - SK Červený Kostelec13. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Třebeš - FK Černilov13. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Krnov - SK Beskyd Čeladná13. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Moravan Oldřišov - TJ UNIE Hlubina13. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Kobeřice - TJ Háj ve Slezsku13. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec - FO Lanškroun13. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová - TJ Svitavy13. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Moravany - ŽSK Třemošnice13. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Jiskra Višňová - TJ Sokol Rovensko p. Tr.13. koloFutbalČesko - Liberecký KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Junior Strakonice - SK SIKO Čimelice13. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Staňkov - TJ Holýšov13. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Jiskra Domažlice B - SK Rapid Plzeň13. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Sokol Radnice - TJ START Tlumačov13. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2115:302:0017:30SK Český Brod B - Povltavská FA B13. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2115:302:0017:30SK POLABAN Nymburk - AFK Tuchlovice13. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Slovan Lysá nad Labem - TJ SK Hřebeč13. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2115:302:3018:00Karlovy Vary - Vítkovice17. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Ne24.10.2115:302:3018:00Zlín - Brno17. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Ne24.10.2116:002:0018:00MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice8. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2116:002:3018:30Kladno - České Budějovice17. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Ne24.10.2116:002:3018:30Liberec - Litvínov17. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Ne24.10.2116:302:0018:30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - BLACK ANGELS10. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2116:303:0019:30Dunajská Streda - Michalovce12. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMDajto
42Ne24.10.2116:302:3019:00Třinec - Plzeň17. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Ne24.10.2117:002:0019:00PSN Tatran Střešovice - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice8. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2117:002:0019:00FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FbŠ Bohemians10. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2117:002:0019:00Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa10. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2117:002:0019:00SKV Florbal - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno10. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2117:002:0019:00Tatran Teka Střešovice - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice10. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2117:002:0019:00Dunajská Streda - Michalovce12. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
42Ne24.10.2117:002:0019:00DHC Sokol Poruba - AHT HC Tatran Stupava7. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2117:002:3019:30Poprad - Michalovce11. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Ne24.10.2117:002:3019:30Prešov - Liptovský Mikuláš11. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Ne24.10.2117:002:3019:30Trenčín - Nitra11. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Ne24.10.2117:002:3019:30Olomouc - Sparta17. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Ne24.10.2117:002:3019:30Pardubice - Mladá Boleslav17. koloĽadový hokejTipsport extraliga ČRMtipovani.cz
42Ne24.10.2118:002:0020:00ACEMA Sparta Praha - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE10. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2118:002:0020:00Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek - HCB Karviná8. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2118:002:0020:00HANDBALL PSG Zlín - KPR Ruch Chorzów7. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
42Ne24.10.2118:002:3020:30Košice - Zvolen11. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Ne24.10.2118:002:3020:30Slovan - Nový Zámky11. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Ne24.10.2118:002:3020:30Spišská Nová Ves - Banská Bystrica11. koloĽadový hokejTipos extraliga SRMtipsport.sk
42Ne24.10.2121:002:0023:00VC - USA (Austin)pretekyMotorizmusFormula 1MSport 2
43Št28.10.2114:002:0016:00FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - Tatran Teka Střešovice11. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Česká Třebová - SK FK Horní Ředice15. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec - ŽSK Třemošnice15. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Proseč - TJ Luže15. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Spartak Choceň - TJ Sokol Rohovládova Bělá15. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Pardubičky - FO Lanškroun15. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2114:302:0016:30SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová - MFK Chrudim B15. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Jiskra Litomyšl - TJ Svitavy15. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Moravany - SK Holice15. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2115:002:0017:00Torpedo Havířov - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice10. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2116:002:0018:00FBS Olomouc - Bulldogs Brno9. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2116:002:0018:00Sokoli Pardubice - FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV11. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2117:002:0019:00Slovanka - BK Žabiny Brno6. koloBasketbalČesko - ŽBLŽtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2117:002:0019:00FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - FBC Štíři České Budějovice10. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2117:002:0019:00FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - Bulldogs Brno10. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2117:002:0019:00FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - Panthers Praha9. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2117:002:0019:00K1 Florbal Židenice - PSN Tatran Střešovice9. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2117:002:0019:00FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - BLACK ANGELS11. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2117:002:0019:00Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - ACEMA Sparta Praha11. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2117:302:0019:30KM automatik FBK Jičín - MITEL Florbalová akademie MB9. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2118:002:0020:00TJ Slovan Havířov - Kanonýři Kladno10. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2118:002:0020:00TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers10. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
43Št28.10.2118:002:0020:00Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - SKV Florbal11. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43Pi29.10.2116:402:3019:10Trnava - Senica13. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMNova Sport 1
43Pi29.10.2117:002:0019:00Trnava - Senica13. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
43Pi29.10.2118:002:0020:00FC Hlučín - FC Baník Ostrava B14. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
43Pi29.10.2119:302:0021:30FC Chomutov - SK Aritma Praha14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:002:0012:00SK Jičín - FK Kostelec nad Orlicí14. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Baník Sokolov 1948 - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Loko Vltavín - Povltavská FA14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Benešov - Sokol Hostouň14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Rakovník - FC Písek14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Zbuzany 1953 - FK Dukla Praha B14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15Český lev Beroun - SK SENCO Doubravka, o.s.14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Viktoria Mariánské Lázně - FK Jindřichův Hradec 191014. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Arsenal Česká Lípa - FK Olympie Březová14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Brandýs n.L. - FK Neratovice-Byškovice14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Kladno - SK Slaný14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Tatran Rakovník - FK Meteor Praha VIII14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Sokol Libiš - FC Horky nad Jizerou14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary - TJ Olympie Hroznětín12. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Velké Meziříčí - FC FASTAV Zlín B14. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Viktoria Otrokovice - 1.SC Znojmo FK14. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Vratimov14. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha - SK Uhelné sklady Praha14. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Újezd Praha 4 - Sokol Kolovraty14. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ Sokol Královice - FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s.14. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15TJ SK Hřebeč - FK Komárov14. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15MFK Chrudim B - TJ Sokol Moravany14. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15ASK Lovosice - FK Jiskra Modrá14. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Luhačovice - TJ FS Napajedla1. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod - FSC Stará Říše1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:302:0012:30MSK Břeclav - FC Zbrojovka Brno B1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:302:0012:30FK Přepeře - FK Jablonec B14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice B - SK OTAVA Katovice14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Hořovice - SK PETŘÍN Plzeň14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Kosmonosy - FK Letohrad14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:302:0012:30TJ Velké Hamry - SK Vysoké Mýto14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:302:0012:30SK Hostivař - SC Olympia Radotín14. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2110:302:0012:30TJ Oldřichov - FK Baník Most - Souš B14. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2113:302:0015:30FC Kvasice - TJ Sokol Nevšová1. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2113:302:0015:30FK Bystřice pod Hostýnem - FC Morkovice1. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:001.HFK Olomouc - FC TVD Slavičín1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00SFK ELKO Holešov - SK Hranice1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00TJ Slovan Bzenec - TJ Valašské Meziříčí, spolek1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FC Heřmanice Slezská - MFK Havířov1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FK SK Polanka nad Odrou - 1. BFK Frýdlant n.O.1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00Baník Vintířov - TJ Sokol Žlutice12. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FC Františkovy Lázně - FC Cheb12. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Nejdek - FC Slavia Karlovy Vary B12. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00TJ Baník Královské Poříčí - TJ Baník Union Nové Sedlo12. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00TJ Spartak Chodov - TJ Lomnice12. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FC Spartak Rychnov nad Kněžnou - TJ Sokol Třebeš14. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Olešník - SK SIKO Čimelice14. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Slavoj Český Krumlov - FK Junior Strakonice14. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00Fotbalový klub Protivín - FK Tatran Prachatice o.s.14. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00TJ Dražice - FC MAS Táborsko B14. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00TJ Osek - FK Olympie Týn n.Vltavou14. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FC Přední Kopanina - FC Zličín14. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00AFK Tuchlovice - FK Kosoř14. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Bohemia Poděbrady - TJ Slovan Lysá nad Labem14. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Dobrovice - TJ Klíčany14. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00Povltavská FA B - SK Posázavan Poříčí n. S.14. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Litoměřicko - TJ Sokol Srbice14. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30FC ŽĎAS Žďár n. S. - TJ Sokol Lanžhot1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - FK Hodonín1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Nové Sady - TATRAN Všechovice1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Jiskra Rýmařov, z.s. - SFC Opava B1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Jiskra Domažlice - FK Králův Dvůr14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Jiskra Ústí nad Orlicí - TJ Slovan Velvary14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Živanice - SK Sokol Brozany14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Rokycany - TJ Spartak Soběslav14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Klatovy 1898 - FK ROBSTAV Přeštice14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Slavoj Mýto - TJ Sokol Lom14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Baník Souš - FK SEKO Louny14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30MFK Dobříš - SK Štětí14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Český Brod - FK Ostrov14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize BMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Náchod - SK Poříčany14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30ČSK Uherský Brod - FC Dolní Benešov14. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B - SK Třeboradice14. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Český Těšín - TJ Tatran Jakubčovice n. O.14. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30FOTBAL Fulnek - TJ Havířov-Dolní Datyně14. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Beskyd Čeladná - FK Slavia Orlová14. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Háj ve Slezsku - SK Moravan Oldřišov14. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Petřvald n. M. - TJ Sokol Kobeřice14. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ UNIE Hlubina - Lokomotiva Petrovice14. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Holice - FK Proseč14. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Rohovládova Bělá - FK Česká Třebová14. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30ŽSK Třemošnice - SKP Slovan Moravská Třebová14. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Jílové - TJ Spartak Perštejn14. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Baník Modlany - FK Tatran Kadaň14. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Brná - FK Slavoj Žatec14. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov - TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín14. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Sokol Domoušice - TJ Krupka14. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2115:002:0017:00FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice10. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2115:302:0017:30FC Chotíkov 1932 - SSC Bolevec14. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2115:302:0017:30FK Nepomuk - TJ Jiskra Domažlice B14. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2115:302:0017:30SK Rapid Plzeň - TJ Sokol Radnice14. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Sokol Lhota - FK Okula Nýrsko14. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ START Tlumačov - SK Horní Bříza14. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2115:302:0017:30TJ Zruč - SK Slavia Vejprnice14. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2116:002:0018:00Házená Kynžvart - DHC Sokol Poruba8. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2116:302:0018:30HC Dukla Praha - TJ Cement Hranice9. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2117:002:0019:00FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice - TJ Slovan Havířov11. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2117:002:0019:00MITEL Florbalová akademie MB - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice10. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2117:002:0019:00SKKP Handball Brno - KH ISMM Kopřivnice9. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2117:002:0019:00TJ Sokol Nové Veselí - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek9. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2117:002:0019:00DHK Baník Most - DHK ZORA Olomouc8. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2117:002:0019:00HK Hodonín - HK Slovan Duslo Šaľa8. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2117:302:0019:30SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž a.s. - SFK Vrchovina14. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00GBA Fio banka Jindřichův Hradec - BK JIP Pardubice10. koloBasketbalČesko - Kooperativa NBLMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00Kanonýři Kladno - FBC Letka Toman Finance Group11. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno12. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00TJ Baník Stříbro - FK Staňkov14. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00Liptovský Mikuláš - Dunajská Streda13. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00Michalovce - Žiar nad Hronom13. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00Ružomberok - Sereď13. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00Žilina - Zlaté Moravce13. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00HBC Ronal Jičín - Talent tým Plzeňského kraje9. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00HC ROBE Zubří - HK FCC Město Lovosice9. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00HCB Karviná - SHC Maloměřice Brno9. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2118:002:0020:00HANDBALL PSG Zlín - DHC Slavia Praha8. koloHádzanáČesko - MOL liga ženŽtvcom.cz
43So30.10.2119:002:0021:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř - Z.F.K. AQM Petrovice11. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:002:0012:001. FK Příbram B - FK Motorlet Praha14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:002:0012:00SK Rudolfov - TJ Jiskra Třeboň14. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Strání - FK Vsetín1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:152:0012:15MFK Karviná B - MFK Vítkovice a.s.1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Admira Praha - FK Slavoj Vyšehrad14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Hradec Králové B - Bohemians Praha 1905 B14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou - FC Slovan Liberec B14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:152:0012:15FK Pardubice B - FK Mladá Boleslav B14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:152:0012:151.FC Slovácko B - FC Slovan Rosice14. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Sigma Olomouc B - FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava14. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:152:0012:15SK Uničov - FK Blansko14. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:152:0012:15FC Brumov - TJ Sokol Valašská Polanka1. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2110:302:0012:30FC Viktoria Plzeň B - SK Slavia Praha - fotbal B14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL AMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2112:002:0014:00TJ Luže - FK Spartak Choceň14. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2113:302:0015:30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - K1 Florbal Židenice10. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2113:302:0015:30SK Boršice - SK Baťov 19301. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2113:302:0015:30TJ Nedašov - FC Velké Karlovice-Karolinka1. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2113:302:0015:30TJ Štítná nad Vláří - FC Slušovice1. koloFutbalČesko - Zlínský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00BLACK ANGELS - Sokoli Pardubice12. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00FC PBS Velká Bíteš - TJ Sokol Tasovice1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00Tatran Ždírec n. D. - AFC Humpolec1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Kozlovice - TJ Skaštice1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Šumperk - 1. FC Viktorie Přerov o.s.1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize EMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00SK BESKYD Frenštát p.R. - FK Nový Jičín1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00SK Toužim - FK Nová Role12. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00FC Slavia Hradec Králové - SK Dobruška14. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00FC Vrchlabí - FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B14. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00RMSK Cidlina - SK Libčany14. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00Spartak Police nad Metují - FK Jaroměř14. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00TJ Jiskra Hořice - FK Vysoká n. L.14. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00FC ZVVZ Milevsko - TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí14. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00SK Jankov - TJ Blatná14. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Admira Praha B - FK Viktoria Žižkov B14. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00FK Újezd nad lesy - FK Motorlet Praha B14. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00FC Velim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim14. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00SK Český Brod B - TJ Sokol Nespeky14. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:002:0016:00SK Lhota - SK POLABAN Nymburk14. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30BK Lokomotiva Trutnov - KP Brno6. koloBasketbalČesko - ŽBLŽtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30Slavoj Polná - TJ START Brno1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize DMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Bílovec - SK Dětmarovice1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Bospor Bohumín - FC Slavoj Olympia Bruntál1. koloFutbalČesko - Divize FMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Zápy - FK Teplice B14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna ČFL BMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Tatran Sedlčany - FK Hvězda Cheb14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize AMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30FC Hlinsko - MFK Trutnov14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Benátky n. Jizerou - SK Tochovice14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30SK Sparta Kolín - FK Čáslav14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem - Sparta Kutná Hora14. koloFutbalČesko - Fortuna Divize CMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30SFK Vrchovina B - Sokol Bedřichov1. koloFutbalČesko - Krajský přebor - VysočinaMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Holýšov - TJ Sokol Plzeň-Černice14. koloFutbalČesko - Plzeňský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30FK Krnov - TJ Břidličná14. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30SPORT - CLUB Pustá Polom - SK Brušperk14. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30FO Lanškroun - TJ Jiskra Litomyšl14. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30SK FK Horní Ředice - SK Pardubičky14. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2114:302:0016:30TJ Svitavy - FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec14. koloFutbalČesko - Tlapnet Pardubický KPMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2116:002:0018:00PSN Tatran Střešovice - FBS Olomouc10. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2116:002:0018:00SKV Florbal - Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB12. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2116:302:0018:30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FbŠ Bohemians12. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2116:303:0019:30Trenčín - Slovan13. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMDajto
43Ne31.10.2117:002:0019:00Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers - DDQ Florbal Chomutov11. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2117:002:0019:00Tatran Teka Střešovice - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE12. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2117:002:0019:00Trenčín - Slovan13. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
43Ne31.10.2118:002:0020:00FBC Štíři České Budějovice - TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ11. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2118:002:0020:00ACEMA Sparta Praha - FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa12. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
43Ne31.10.2120:002:0022:00VC - Mexiko (Mexiko City)pretekyMotorizmusFormula 1MSport 2
44Ut02.11.2118:452:0020:45zápas4. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMPremier Sport 2
44Ut02.11.2121:002:0023:00zápas4. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMPremier Sport 2
44St03.11.2118:452:0020:45zápas4. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMPremier Sport 2
44St03.11.2121:002:0023:00zápas4. koloFutbalLiga majstrovMPremier Sport 2
44Št04.11.2118:452:0020:45zápas4. koloFutbalEurópska konferenčná ligaMniekto
44Št04.11.2118:452:0020:45zápas4. koloFutbalEurópska ligaMniekto
44Št04.11.2121:002:0023:00zápas4. koloFutbalEurópska konferenčná ligaMniekto
44Št04.11.2121:002:0023:00zápas4. koloFutbalEurópska ligaMniekto
44Pi05.11.2116:402:3019:10Trenčín - Michalovce14. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMNova Sport 1
44Pi05.11.2117:002:0019:00Trenčín - Michalovce14. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
44Pi05.11.2118:002:0020:00FC Cheb - TJ Baník Královské Poříčí13. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
44Pi05.11.2119:002:0021:00FC Slavia Karlovy Vary B - TJ Spartak Chodov13. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
44Pi05.11.2120:002:0022:00BK VIVIDBOOKS Pardubice - STRABAG Zlín8. koloBasketbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2110:152:0012:15FC Vratimov - SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž a.s.15. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2110:152:0012:15FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava - FK Frýdek-Místek15. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2110:152:0012:15FC MAS Táborsko B - FC ZVVZ Milevsko15. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2110:152:0012:15FK Motorlet Praha B - Sokol Kolovraty16. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2110:152:0012:15TJ SK Hřebeč - Povltavská FA B1. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2110:302:0012:30FC Zličín - SK Hostivař16. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2110:302:0012:30FK Tatran Kadaň - ASK Lovosice15. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2110:302:0012:30TJ Krupka - SK Baník Modlany15. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2110:302:0012:30TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín - SK Brná15. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2113:002:0015:00FK Černilov - Spartak Police nad Metují16. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2113:002:0015:00FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou B - TJ Jiskra Hořice16. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2113:002:0015:00FK Kostelec nad Orlicí - FC Slavia Hradec Králové16. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2113:002:0015:00FK Vysoká n. L. - RMSK Cidlina16. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2113:002:0015:00SK Dobruška - SK Libčany16. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Nová Role - FC Františkovy Lázně13. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Baník Union Nové Sedlo - FK Nejdek13. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Lomnice - TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary13. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Olympie Hroznětín - Baník Vintířov13. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Sokol Žlutice - SK Toužim13. koloFutbalČesko - Karlovarský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FC Dolní Benešov - SK Sigma Olomouc B15. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FC Slovan Rosice - FC Viktoria Otrokovice15. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Blansko - FC Hlučín15. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00SFK Vrchovina - FC Velké Meziříčí15. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Olympie Týn n.Vltavou - SK Rudolfov15. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Tatran Prachatice o.s. - TJ Dražice15. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00SK SIKO Čimelice - FK Slavoj Český Krumlov15. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Blatná - Fotbalový klub Protivín15. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Sokol Sezimovo Ústí - TJ Osek15. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Slavia Orlová - TJ UNIE Hlubina15. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00Lokomotiva Petrovice - TJ Háj ve Slezsku15. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Brušperk - FK Krnov15. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Břidličná - SK Beskyd Čeladná15. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Havířov-Dolní Datyně - FK Český Těšín15. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Tatran Jakubčovice n. O. - SPORT - CLUB Pustá Polom15. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00AFK Tuchlovice - FK Komárov1. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FC Velim - FK Kosoř1. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Bohemia Poděbrady - SK Posázavan Poříčí n. S.1. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Dobrovice - SK POLABAN Nymburk1. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Sokol Nespeky - TJ Klíčany1. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Baník Most - Souš B - SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov15. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Jiskra Modrá - FK Litoměřicko15. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Slavoj Žatec - FK Jílové15. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Sokol Srbice - TJ Oldřichov15. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Spartak Perštejn - TJ Sokol Domoušice15. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2118:002:0020:00GBA Fio banka Jindřichův Hradec - BK Olomoucko12. koloBasketbalČesko - Kooperativa NBLMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2118:002:0020:00Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA13. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2118:002:0020:00Předvýběr.CZ Florbal MB - Tatran Teka Střešovice13. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2118:002:0020:00Dunajská Streda - Sereď14. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
44So06.11.2118:002:0020:00Senica - Zlaté Moravce14. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
44So06.11.2118:002:0020:00Slovan - Ružomberok14. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
44So06.11.2118:002:0020:00Žiar nad Hronom - Žilina14. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
44So06.11.2119:002:0021:00TJ Sokol Jaroměř - Sokol Brno I EMKOCase Gulivers12. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2119:002:0021:00FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice - Bulldogs Brno11. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2119:002:0021:00FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - Sokoli Pardubice13. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
44So06.11.2120:002:0022:00TJ Znojmo LAUFEN CZ - Bulldogs Brno12. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2110:002:0012:00FC Baník Ostrava B - 1.FC Slovácko B15. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2110:152:0012:151.SC Znojmo FK - ČSK Uherský Brod15. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2110:302:0012:30FC FASTAV Zlín B - SK Uničov15. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2110:302:0012:30TJ Jiskra Třeboň - FK Olešník15. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2112:302:0014:30TJ Sokol Třebeš - FC Vrchlabí16. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2113:002:0015:00FK Jaroměř - SK Jičín16. koloFutbalČesko - MIACOM Královéhradecký KPMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2113:002:0015:00SK Třeboradice - FK Admira Praha B16. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Junior Strakonice - SK Jankov15. koloFutbalČesko - Ondrášovka Jihočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2114:002:0016:00FC Slavoj Vyšehrad B - FK Újezd nad lesy16. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Dukla Jižní Město z.s. - SC Olympia Radotín16. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Viktoria Žižkov B - AFK Slavoj Podolí Praha16. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Uhelné sklady Praha - TJ Sokol Královice16. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Újezd Praha 4 - FC Přední Kopanina16. koloFutbalČesko - Pražská teplárenská přebor PrahyMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Moravan Oldřišov - TJ Petřvald n. M.15. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Sokol Kobeřice - FOTBAL Fulnek15. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Český Brod B - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim1. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Lhota - TJ Slovan Lysá nad Labem1. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2115:002:0017:00FBC Letka Toman Finance Group - FAT PIPE Start98 Kunratice12. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2115:002:0017:00K1 Florbal Židenice - FBC ČPP OSTRAVA11. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2116:303:0019:30Liptovský Mikuláš - Trnava14. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMDajto
44Ne07.11.2117:002:0019:00ACEMA Sparta Praha - SKV Florbal13. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2117:002:0019:00FBŠ Hummel Hattrick Brno - FBC Liberec13. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2117:002:0019:00Liptovský Mikuláš - Trnava14. koloFutbalFortuna ligaMVOYO
44Ne07.11.2118:002:0020:00FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary - Kanonýři Kladno12. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2118:002:0020:00TJ Slovan Havířov - Florbal Ústí12. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
44Ne07.11.2118:002:0020:00VC - Brazília (Sao Paulo)pretekyMotorizmusFormula 1MRTL
44Ne07.11.2118:002:0020:00VC - Brazília (Sao Paulo)pretekyMotorizmusFormula 1MSport 2
45Št11.11.2120:452:0022:45Nemecko - LichtenštajnskokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMRTL
45Št11.11.2120:452:0022:45Slovensko - Slovinskokvalifikácia - BratislavaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMJednotka
45Pi12.11.2118:002:0020:00FC Hlučín - 1.FC Slovácko B16. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
45Pi12.11.2120:452:0022:45Rusko U21 - Slovensko U21kvalifikáciaFutbalME U21 - kvalifikáciaMJOJ Šport
45So13.11.2110:002:0012:00TJ Cement Hranice - Pepino SKP Frýdek-Místek10. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2110:152:0012:15FC Viktoria Otrokovice - FC Baník Ostrava B16. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2110:152:0012:15FK Frýdek-Místek - FC Dolní Benešov16. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2110:152:0012:15TJ SK Hřebeč - FK Bohemia Poděbrady2. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2110:152:0012:15ASK Lovosice - TJ Krupka1. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2110:302:0012:30FK Komárov - SK Lhota2. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2110:302:0012:30TJ Oldřichov - FK Jiskra Modrá1. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2111:302:0013:30SHC Maloměřice Brno - TJ Sokol Nové Veselí10. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00ČSK Uherský Brod - FC Slovan Rosice16. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00FC Velké Meziříčí - FC Vratimov16. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Blansko - FC FASTAV Zlín B16. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž a.s. - FK mládeže Vysočina Jihlava16. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Slavia Orlová - TJ Háj ve Slezsku16. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00Lokomotiva Petrovice - TJ Petřvald n. M.16. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Beskyd Čeladná - TJ UNIE Hlubina16. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Brušperk - TJ Břidličná16. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Havířov-Dolní Datyně - SPORT - CLUB Pustá Polom16. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Tatran Jakubčovice n. O. - FK Krnov16. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim - TJ Sokol Nespeky2. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Kosoř - FK Dobrovice2. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00Povltavská FA B - TJ Klíčany2. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Posázavan Poříčí n. S. - AFK Tuchlovice2. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Jílové - TJ Sokol Horní Jiřetín1. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Baník Modlany - TJ Spartak Perštejn1. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Brná - SK STAP-TRATEC Vilémov1. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Sokol Domoušice - FK Slavoj Žatec1. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2116:302:0018:30HC Dukla Praha - SKKP Handball Brno10. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2117:002:0019:00HK FCC Město Lovosice - HCB Karviná10. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2118:002:0020:00GBA Fio banka Jindřichův Hradec - Basket Brno13. koloBasketbalČesko - Kooperativa NBLMtvcom.cz
45So13.11.2118:002:0020:00KH ISMM Kopřivnice - HBC Ronal Jičín10. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2110:152:0012:15SK Sigma Olomouc B - 1.SC Znojmo FK16. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2110:152:0012:15SK Uničov - SFK Vrchovina16. koloFutbalČesko - MSFLMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2110:302:0012:30Talent tým Plzeňského kraje - HC ROBE Zubří10. koloHádzanáČesko - ExtraligaMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2113:302:0015:30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - FATPIPE Tigers Start98 Kunratice12. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2114:002:0016:00FBC ČPP OSTRAVA - KM automatik FBK Jičín12. koloFlorbalČesko - Extraliga ženŽtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2114:002:0016:00SK Moravan Oldřišov - FOTBAL Fulnek16. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Sokol Kobeřice - FK Český Těšín16. koloFutbalČesko - Satum Moravskoslezský KPMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2114:002:0016:00SK POLABAN Nymburk - SK Český Brod B2. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2114:002:0016:00TJ Slovan Lysá nad Labem - FC Velim2. koloFutbalČesko - Středočeský KPMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Baník Most - Souš B - TJ Sokol Srbice1. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2114:002:0016:00FK Litoměřicko - FK Tatran Kadaň1. koloFutbalČesko - Ústecký KPMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2115:002:0017:00Malta - SlovenskokvalifikáciaFutbalMS - kvalifikáciaMJednotka
45Ne14.11.2116:302:0018:30FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV - Hu-Fa PANTHERS OTROKOVICE14. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2116:452:0018:45FBC Štíři České Budějovice - TJ Sokol Jaroměř13. koloFlorbalČesko - 1. ligaMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2117:002:0019:00FBC 4CLEAN Česká Lípa - FbŠ Bohemians14. koloFlorbalČesko - Livesport SuperligaMtvcom.cz
45Ne14.11.2117:002:0019:00